Run Fest Lee Valley
27 Sep 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 9 (406 items)
FavNet PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClubWave
63217Cara HuckstepCara Huckstep
#217 Female Lady U40
00:40:361
(1)
00:40:36Lady U401Female1TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB09:00
64323Hannah TurnerHannah Turner
#323 Female W40
00:40:451
(2)
00:40:45W401Female2HARPENDEN ARROWS09:00
69220Jenny MaginleyJenny Maginley
#220 Female W40
00:41:272
(3)
00:41:27W402Female3St Albans Striders 09:00
77412Emily HathawayEmily Hathaway
#412 Female Lady U40
00:42:142
(4)
00:42:14Lady U402Female4Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers09:00
82312Elisabeth Sennitt CloughElisabeth Sennitt Clough
#312 Female W40
00:42:493
(5)
00:42:49W403Female5PANVAC09:00
88337Wendy WalshWendy Walsh
#337 Female W50
00:43:231
(6)
00:43:23W501Female6St Albans Striders 09:00
91341Terri WileyTerri Wiley
#341 Female Lady U40
00:43:313
(7)
00:43:31Lady U403Female7HARLOW RUNNING CLUB09:00
98440Kate DixonKate Dixon
#440 Female W40
00:44:104
(8)
00:44:10W404Female8St Albans Striders 09:00
103426Kathryn PenfoldKathryn Penfold
#426 Female W40
00:44:535
(9)
00:44:53W405Female9St Albans Striders 09:00
11366Emma FarrantEmma Farrant
#66 Female Lady U40
00:46:044
(10)
00:46:04Lady U404Female1010:15
123178Lisa CornellLisa Cornell
#178 Female W40
00:46:486
(11)
00:46:48W406Female11South woodham runners10:15
124206RITA MORANRITA MORAN
#206 Female W50
00:46:542
(12)
00:46:54W502Female12EdmontonWave 1
126539Jan HazirciJan Hazirci
#539 Female W50
00:46:583
(13)
00:46:58W503Female13Edmonton Running Club09:00
127438Teresa WarrenTeresa Warren
#438 Female W50
00:46:594
(14)
00:46:59W504Female14DRR09:00
129420Jessica CrossJessica Cross
#420 Female W40
00:47:197
(15)
00:47:19W407Female1509:00
135524Grace HarveyGrace Harvey
#524 Female Lady U40
00:47:395
(16)
00:47:39Lady U405Female16DACORUM & TRING AC09:00
13867Kat GourdKat Gourd
#67 Female Lady U40
00:47:456
(17)
00:47:45Lady U406Female17NORTH HERTS ROAD RUNNERS10:15
14260Joanne PlumbJoanne Plumb
#60 Female W50
00:47:535
(18)
00:47:53W505Female18ORION HARRIERS10:15
144521Ruth KentRuth Kent
#521 Female W40
00:47:598
(19)
00:47:59W408Female19St Albans Striders 09:00
149514Suzanne AnnisSuzanne Annis
#514 Female W50
00:48:126
(20)
00:48:12W506Female2009:00
153541Danielle HallDanielle Hall
#541 Female Lady U40
00:48:287
(21)
00:48:28Lady U407Female21DACORUM & TRING09:00
157517Francesca BaileyFrancesca Bailey
#517 Female Lady U40
00:48:488
(22)
00:48:48Lady U408Female2209:00
161439Alison MasseyAlison Massey
#439 Female Lady U40
00:49:029
(23)
00:49:02Lady U409Female23St Albans Striders 09:00
16278Jos BartlettJos Bartlett
#78 Female W50
00:49:217
(24)
00:49:21W507Female24DACORUM AND TRING10:15
163534Aimee PeacockAimee Peacock
#534 Female Lady U40
00:49:2610
(25)
00:49:26Lady U4010Female25DACORUM & TRING09:00
164538Laura PrimeLaura Prime
#538 Female W40
00:49:299
(26)
00:49:29W409Female26HARLOW RC09:00
167163Sue WilliamsSue Williams
#163 Female W60
00:49:381
(27)
00:49:38W601Female2710:15
168451Emily CarrEmily Carr
#451 Female Lady U40
00:49:4311
(28)
00:49:43Lady U4011Female28ROYSTON RUNNERS10:15
16979Kelly BurgessKelly Burgess
#79 Female W40
00:49:4710
(29)
00:49:47W4010Female29HARLOW RUNNING CLUB10:15
171190Eleutheria KripintiriEleutheria Kripintiri
#190 Female Unknown
00:49:561
(30)
00:49:56Unknown1Female3010:15
172159Petra WarnerPetra Warner
#159 Female Lady U40
00:49:5912
(31)
00:49:59Lady U4012Female31Fordy runs10:15
174191Natalie ForkinNatalie Forkin
#191 Female W40
00:50:0311
(32)
00:50:03W4011Female3210:15
180531Michelle LynchMichelle Lynch
#531 Female Lady U40
00:50:2913
(33)
00:50:29Lady U4013Female33Fordy runs09:00
18181India WaylandIndia Wayland
#81 Female Lady U40
00:50:5714
(34)
00:50:57Lady U4014Female3410:15
184180Anne-Marie BullivantAnne-Marie Bullivant
#180 Female W40
00:51:1212
(35)
00:51:12W4012Female35St Albans Striders 10:15
18572Emma KoppeEmma Koppe
#72 Female W40
00:51:2813
(36)
00:51:28W4013Female36Meridian Tri Club (MTC)10:15
189168Michelle FlynnMichelle Flynn
#168 Female W40
00:51:4714
(37)
00:51:47W4014Female3710:15
198533Maud HodsonMaud Hodson
#533 Female W40
00:52:0915
(38)
00:52:09W4015Female38Eton Manor Ac09:00
200546Julianne NightingaleJulianne Nightingale
#546 Female W50
00:52:258
(39)
00:52:25W508Female39St Albans Striders 09:00
207253Philippa GaynerPhilippa Gayner
#253 Female Lady U40
00:52:5215
(40)
00:52:52Lady U4015Female4010:15
20883Rachel StrotherRachel Strother
#83 Female Lady U40
00:52:5616
(41)
00:52:56Lady U4016Female41Vegan Runners10:15
211182EdmÚe VaudremerEdmÚe Vaudremer
#182 Female Lady U40
00:53:0417
(42)
00:53:04Lady U4017Female4210:15
213196Deborah MeekDeborah Meek
#196 Female W60
00:53:112
(43)
00:53:11W602Female4310:15
214155Esperanza CastroEsperanza Castro
#155 Female W50
00:53:129
(44)
00:53:12W509Female44STEVENAGE STRIDERS10:15
217176Nicola WoodNicola Wood
#176 Female W40
00:53:3616
(45)
00:53:36W4016Female4510:15
218194Helen ThewlisHelen Thewlis
#194 Female W40
00:53:3717
(46)
00:53:37W4017Female46Edmonton Running Club10:15
222289Michelle AyrtonMichelle Ayrton
#289 Female W40
00:54:0018
(47)
00:54:00W4018Female47Lonely Goat RC10:15
223288Debbie ReadDebbie Read
#288 Female W40
00:54:0719
(48)
00:54:07W4019Female4810:15
225181Julia BetonJulia Beton
#181 Female W50
00:54:1210
(49)
00:54:12W5010Female49St Albans Striders 10:15
22889Kimberley MangelshotKimberley Mangelshot
#89 Female W40
00:54:1720
(50)
00:54:17W4020Female5010:15
Page 1 of 9 (406 items)