Dorney Lake Marathon
4 Oct 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 14 (657 items)
FavNet PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosSecond CatGenderNet Gender PosClub
518370KATHRYN HALLKATHRYN HALL
#370 Female W50
05:42:5023
(146)
05:42:50W5023Ages 55-59Female146100 MARATHON CLUB
402LUKE BYRON-DAVIESLUKE BYRON-DAVIES
#402 Male Senior U40
Not startedNot startedSenior U40Ages 35-39Male23 MILE CLUB
361564PAUL KEDDIEPAUL KEDDIE
#564 Male M50
03:43:2744
(301)
03:43:27M5044Ages 55-59Male30126.2 RRC
374480MATTHEW PRITCHARDMATTHEW PRITCHARD
#480 Male M40
03:45:08126
(307)
03:45:08M40126Ages 45-49Male30726.2 RRC
408562PETER GRECIANPETER GRECIAN
#562 Male M50
03:56:2349
(326)
03:56:23M5049Ages 55-59Male32626.2 RRC
572CARLA COTTONCARLA COTTON
#572 Female Lady U40
Not startedNot startedLady U40Ages 35-39Female26.2 RRC
305542JAMES TEHJAMES TEH
#542 Male M50
03:28:4140
(264)
03:28:41M5040Ages 50-54Male264AAC
90PAUL FERNANDEZPAUL FERNANDEZ
#90 Male M40
Not startedNot startedM40Ages 45-49MaleAbingdon AC
494264JO EVANSJO EVANS
#264 Female W50
04:50:4218
(129)
04:50:42W5018Ages 50-54Female129Active Training World RC
515335MARIA WAITEMARIA WAITE
#335 Female W50
05:32:4720
(143)
05:32:47W5020Ages 50-54Female143Active Training World RC
70195TOBY OURYTOBY OURY
#195 Male Senior U40
02:48:3447
(70)
02:48:34Senior U4047Ages 35-39Male70ALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB
71196ADAM SMITHADAM SMITH
#196 Male Senior U40
02:48:3448
(71)
02:48:34Senior U4048Ages 30-34Male71ALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB
244464MARK OROURKEMARK OROURKE
#464 Male Senior U40
03:16:44100
(218)
03:16:44Senior U40100Ages 35-39Male218ALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB
297479PHILIP BRAYFORDPHILIP BRAYFORD
#479 Male M50
03:27:2138
(258)
03:27:21M5038Ages 55-59Male258ALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB
489342PAUL BARTONPAUL BARTON
#342 Male M40
04:49:07152
(364)
04:49:07M40152Ages 40-44Male364AMPTHILL AND FLITWICK FLYERS
377PAUL OWENPAUL OWEN
#377 Male M50
Not startedNot startedM50Ages 50-54MaleAMPTHILL AND FLITWICK FLYERS
277579TONY RANDFIELDTONY RANDFIELD
#579 Male M60
03:24:374
(243)
03:24:37M604Ages 60-64Male243Ardeley runners
210176ANDREW COTTERILLANDREW COTTERILL
#176 Male Senior U40
03:11:1993
(195)
03:11:19Senior U4093Ages 35-39Male195Army Athletics
3637NICK COLLINSNICK COLLINS
#37 Male M40
02:41:2211
(36)
02:41:22M4011Ages 40-44Male36Ashford AC
382268ALICE COOKALICE COOK
#268 Female Lady U40
03:47:0031
(71)
03:47:00Lady U4031Ages 25-29Female71Ashford and District
466339SERENA BAKERSERENA BAKER
#339 Female W40
04:26:5847
(112)
04:26:58W4047Ages 45-49Female112BADGERS
513340ELIZABETH PEELELIZABETH PEEL
#340 Female W40
05:23:2556
(142)
05:23:25W4056Ages 45-49Female142BADGERS
154110OLIVIER EVANSOLIVIER EVANS
#110 Male M40
02:58:5258
(147)
02:58:52M4058Ages 40-44Male147Barnes Runners
109PASCAL EVANSPASCAL EVANS
#109 Male M50
DNFDNFM50Ages 50-54MaleBarnes Runners
379529GARETH SENIORGARETH SENIOR
#529 Male M40
03:46:47128
(310)
03:46:47M40128Ages 45-49Male310BARNET & DISTRICT ATHLETICS CLUB
457624LISA SMITHLISA SMITH
#624 Female W40
04:23:0345
(107)
04:23:03W4045Ages 45-49Female107BARNET & DISTRICT ATHLETICS CLUB
423ALAN MORRISALAN MORRIS
#423 Male M50
Not startedNot startedM50Ages 55-59MaleBARNET & DISTRICT ATHLETICS CLUB
483647MOHAMMAD TAHAMOHAMMAD TAHA
#647 Male M40
04:45:14151
(362)
04:45:14M40151Ages 45-49Male362BBC RUNNING CLUB
487305SARAH BRINDLEYSARAH BRINDLEY
#305 Female W40
04:47:4750
(124)
04:47:47W4050Ages 45-49Female124Bearcats
12WILL MACKAYWILL MACKAY
#2 Male Senior U40
02:26:141
(1)
02:26:14Senior U401Ages 30-34Male1BEDFORD AND COUNTY AC
384DANIEL KOCHDANIEL KOCH
#384 Male Senior U40
Not startedNot startedSenior U40Ages 35-39MaleBEDFORD HARRIERS
24BEN GREENBEN GREEN
#24 Male Senior U40
DNFDNFSenior U40Ages 35-39MaleBenfleet Running Club
231KEITH LUXONKEITH LUXON
#231 Male M50
Not startedNot startedM50Ages 50-54MaleBenfleet Running Club
432HANNAH BROOMHANNAH BROOM
#432 Female W40
Not startedNot startedW40Ages 40-44FemaleBIGGLESWADE ATHLETIC CLUB
251467VICKY SIMPSONVICKY SIMPSON
#467 Female W50
03:18:193
(29)
03:18:19W503Ages 50-54Female29BishopÆs Stortford Running Club
397554DOMINIC MASONDOMINIC MASON
#554 Male M50
03:51:5547
(318)
03:51:55M5047Ages 50-54Male318BishopÆs Stortford Running Club
5762MATTHEW DAVISMATTHEW DAVIS
#62 Male M40
02:45:1616
(57)
02:45:16M4016Ages 40-44Male57BLACK PEAR JOGGERS
73104SCOTT COLLISONSCOTT COLLISON
#104 Male M40
02:48:4718
(73)
02:48:47M4018Ages 45-49Male73BLACK PEAR JOGGERS
471BERNADETTE PELSTERBERNADETTE PELSTER
#471 Female W40
Not startedNot startedW40Ages 40-44FemaleBLACK PEAR JOGGERS
574SARAH MORRISSARAH MORRIS
#574 Female Lady U40
QRYQRYLady U40Ages 35-39FemaleBLACK PEAR JOGGERS
345551DAVID HAMEDDAVID HAMED
#551 Male M60
03:40:597
(289)
03:40:59M607Ages 60-64Male289BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS
300PENNY WEBSTERPENNY WEBSTER
#300 Female W60
Not startedNot startedW60Ages 60-64FemaleBLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS
251BOB SENIORBOB SENIOR
#251 Male M60
Not startedNot startedM60Ages 65-69MaleBLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS
55ROB MCTAGGARTROB MCTAGGART
#5 Male Senior U40
02:29:045
(5)
02:29:04Senior U405Ages 30-34Male5Bournemouth AC
148157RICHARD BRAWNRICHARD BRAWN
#157 Male Senior U40
02:58:2974
(141)
02:58:29Senior U4074Ages 35-39Male141Bournemouth AC
258478SANJAI SHARMASANJAI SHARMA
#478 Male M50
03:19:3227
(227)
03:19:32M5027Ages 55-59Male227Bournemouth AC
254244DONATO ESPOSITODONATO ESPOSITO
#244 Male M50
03:19:0226
(224)
03:19:02M5026Ages 55-59Male224BOURNVILLE HARRIERS
380622HENNY KEPPELHENNY KEPPEL
#622 Female W40
03:46:5430
(70)
03:46:54W4030Ages 40-44Female70BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
508302JENNI JONESJENNI JONES
#302 Female W40
05:10:5155
(139)
05:10:51W4055Ages 45-49Female139BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
4472CONOR CULHAMCONOR CULHAM
#72 Male Senior U40
02:42:4929
(44)
02:42:49Senior U4029Ages 20-24Male44BRAINTREE & DISTRICT AC
Page 1 of 14 (657 items)