Moor Park 10K
11 Oct 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 7 (344 items)
FavNet PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClubStarting Pen
99354Laurence HyltonLaurence Hylton
#354 Male M40
00:47:3425
(78)
00:47:34M4025Male78100 MARATHON CLUB3
199205Kieron CampionKieron Campion
#205 Male M50
00:54:4437
(143)
00:54:44M5037Male143ACTIVE TRAINING WORLD3
334320Lesley AndrewLesley Andrew
#320 Female W40
01:33:4144
(131)
01:33:41W4044Female131Active Training World RC4
185177Andrew SomervilleAndrew Somerville
#177 Male M50
00:53:5432
(133)
00:53:54M5032Male133BURNHAM JOGGERS2
2015Adam ShuteAdam Shute
#15 Male Senior U40
00:39:1612
(19)
00:39:16Senior U4012Male19Chiltern Harriers1
6359Katie RoyalsKatie Royals
#59 Female Lady U40
00:45:245
(11)
00:45:24Lady U405Female11Chiltern Harriers1
36345Richard MossRichard Moss
#345 Male M40
00:41:5311
(33)
00:41:53M4011Male33Chiltern Harriers2
42351LÚan NÝ ChiobhainLÚan NÝ Chiobhain
#351 Female Lady U40
00:42:313
(6)
00:42:31Lady U403Female6Chiltern Harriers2
113344Sylvia MossSylvia Moss
#344 Female W40
00:48:1910
(25)
00:48:19W4010Female25Chiltern Harriers2
1726Jonathan SladeJonathan Slade
#26 Male Senior U40
00:38:5611
(17)
00:38:56Senior U4011Male17CHILTERN HARRIERS AC1
3444Hannah WardleyHannah Wardley
#44 Female Lady U40
00:41:301
(3)
00:41:30Lady U401Female3CHILTERN HARRIERS AC1
224182Alex McNallyAlex McNally
#182 Male Senior U40
00:56:1651
(155)
00:56:16Senior U4051Male155DACORUM AND TRING2
167219Catherine KeebleCatherine Keeble
#219 Female Lady U40
00:52:3023
(44)
00:52:30Lady U4023Female44DASH FOR FITNESS3
219211Claire StokesClaire Stokes
#211 Female Lady U40
00:55:4628
(66)
00:55:46Lady U4028Female66DASH FOR FITNESS3
204193David ParryDavid Parry
#193 Male M50
00:54:5838
(146)
00:54:58M5038Male146David Parry2
13938Bruce LiBruce Li
#38 Male M40
00:50:3736
(105)
00:50:37M4036Male105Ealing and Southall1
170370Carol JonesCarol Jones
#370 Female W60
00:52:534
(46)
00:52:53W604Female46Ealing And Southall Of Middlesex
7278Claire MorrisClaire Morris
#78 Female W40
00:45:588
(17)
00:45:58W408Female17Ealing Eagles1
4162Nicola PayneNicola Payne
#62 Female Lady U40
00:42:292
(5)
00:42:29Lady U402Female5EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX1
2832Martin DaoudMartin Daoud
#32 Male M50
00:41:004
(27)
00:41:00M504Male27Ealing Southall & Middx AC1
25Thomas GrimesThomas Grimes
#5 Male M40
00:34:111
(2)
00:34:11M401Male2East London Runners1
12355Colin FosterColin Foster
#355 Male Senior U40
00:38:209
(12)
00:38:20Senior U409Male12ESM1
43339Kari TarvainenKari Tarvainen
#339 Male M40
00:42:4313
(37)
00:42:43M4013Male37FNMR1
267260Adrian KenchingtonAdrian Kenchington
#260 Male M60
01:02:0523
(181)
01:02:05M6023Male181Fordy runs3
3240Hannah TurnerHannah Turner
#40 Female W40
00:41:132
(2)
00:41:13W402Female2HARPENDEN ARROWS1
7574Emma HobbsEmma Hobbs
#74 Female W40
00:46:129
(18)
00:46:12W409Female18HARPENDEN ARROWS1
214158vitoria wilkinsonvitoria wilkinson
#158 Female W50
00:55:2712
(64)
00:55:27W5012Female64HARPENDEN ARROWS2
1David LawrenceDavid Lawrence
#1 Male Senior U40
QRYQRYSenior U40MaleHARROW1
108Micheal O'SullivanMicheal O'Sullivan
#8 Male Senior U40
00:37:198
(10)
00:37:19Senior U408Male10HARROW AC1
11447Jennifer KealJennifer Keal
#47 Female Lady U40
00:48:2313
(26)
00:48:23Lady U4013Female26HARROW AC1
65124Peter butlerPeter butler
#124 Male M40
00:45:2819
(53)
00:45:28M4019Male53HARROW AC2
202338Adam StandleyAdam Standley
#338 Male Senior U40
00:54:5049
(145)
00:54:50Senior U4049Male145Hayes & Harlington Road Runners3
283270Fran SmithFran Smith
#270 Female W50
01:03:4118
(96)
01:03:41W5018Female96Hayes & Harlington Road Runners3
302290Andy SmithAndy Smith
#290 Male M50
01:06:5647
(190)
01:06:56M5047Male190Hayes & Harlington Road Runners3
77134Jack NisbetJack Nisbet
#134 Male M50
00:46:2411
(59)
00:46:24M5011Male59Hayes and Harlington Roadrunners2
314310Denise NisbetDenise Nisbet
#310 Female W50
01:09:0923
(122)
01:09:09W5023Female122Hayes and Harlington Roadrunners4
2623Joseph MonaghanJoseph Monaghan
#23 Male Senior U40
00:39:4815
(25)
00:39:48Senior U4015Male25Heads & Hands1
12697Tom MorrisTom Morris
#97 Male M60
00:49:298
(95)
00:49:29M608Male95HERCULES WIMBLEDON1
241214Bill HardingBill Harding
#214 Male M70
00:58:123
(166)
00:58:12M703Male166Hillingdon A C3
2317CHARLIE EDWARDSCHARLIE EDWARDS
#17 Male Senior U40
00:39:4014
(22)
00:39:40Senior U4014Male22Hillingdon AC1
6273STEVE EDWARDSSTEVE EDWARDS
#73 Male M50
00:45:2110
(52)
00:45:21M5010Male52Hillingdon AC1
149129Zara ChowdhryZara Chowdhry
#129 Female Lady U40
00:51:1820
(38)
00:51:18Lady U4020Female38Hillingdon athletics club2
9577Mark TutinMark Tutin
#77 Male Senior U40
00:47:2431
(74)
00:47:24Senior U4031Male74Hillingdon Triathletes1
231201Zoe CarrZoe Carr
#201 Female W40
00:57:2122
(72)
00:57:21W4022Female72Hillingdon Triathletes3
227227Regine KoromaRegine Koroma
#227 Female W50
00:56:3814
(71)
00:56:38W5014Female71Jetstream3
178179Wendy PetersenWendy Petersen
#179 Female W50
00:53:136
(51)
00:53:13W506Female51JETSTREAM TRI2
203220Karin KeebleKarin Keeble
#220 Female W50
00:54:5310
(58)
00:54:53W5010Female58JETSTREAM TRI CLUB3
205218Tarquin WilliamsTarquin Williams
#218 Male Unknown
00:55:101
(147)
00:55:10Unknown1Male147JETSTREAM TRI CLUB3
263282Anna MaguireAnna Maguire
#282 Female W40
01:01:3026
(86)
01:01:30W4026Female86JETSTREAM TRI CLUB3
310306Tricia GormleyTricia Gormley
#306 Female W50
01:08:2422
(119)
01:08:24W5022Female119JETSTREAM TRI CLUB4
Page 1 of 7 (344 items)