Woodley 10K and Virtual 10K
23 Oct 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 8 (385 items)
FavNet PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClub
14Neil KevernNeil Kevern
#4 Male Senior U40
00:32:261
(1)
00:32:26Senior U401Male1BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
28James FoxJames Fox
#8 Male Senior U40
00:32:542
(2)
00:32:54Senior U402Male2READING AC
31Thomas MillardThomas Millard
#1 Male Senior U40
00:33:013
(3)
00:33:01Senior U403Male3FOLKESTONE RUNNING CLUB
46Mark WorringhamMark Worringham
#6 Male M40
00:33:021
(4)
00:33:02M401Male4
57Ben FindlayBen Findlay
#7 Male Senior U40
00:33:274
(5)
00:33:27Senior U404Male5Winchester & District A.C.
63Isaac FarnworthIsaac Farnworth
#3 Male Senior U40
00:33:335
(6)
00:33:33Senior U405Male6READING AC
72Sam BarleySam Barley
#2 Male Senior U40
00:34:116
(7)
00:34:11Senior U406Male7
89James QuinlanJames Quinlan
#9 Male Senior U40
00:34:207
(8)
00:34:20Senior U407Male8
911Jonnie MitchellJonnie Mitchell
#11 Male Senior U40
00:35:008
(9)
00:35:00Senior U408Male9
1015Ryan ObrienRyan Obrien
#15 Male Senior U40
00:35:239
(10)
00:35:23Senior U409Male10READING AC
1125Thomas NikeThomas Nike
#25 Male Senior U40
00:35:2310
(11)
00:35:23Senior U4010Male11READING AC
1226Ben RoweBen Rowe
#26 Male Senior U40
00:35:2611
(12)
00:35:26Senior U4011Male12
1318lesley lockslesley locks
#18 Female W40
00:35:541
(1)
00:35:54W401Female1
1412Daniel QuinlanDaniel Quinlan
#12 Male Senior U40
00:35:5812
(13)
00:35:58Senior U4012Male13
1517Kirsty WalkerKirsty Walker
#17 Female Lady U40
00:35:591
(2)
00:35:59Lady U401Female2READING AC
1621Alex MogfordAlex Mogford
#21 Male Senior U40
00:36:1913
(14)
00:36:19Senior U4013Male14WOKING AC
1713Ben RollingsBen Rollings
#13 Male Senior U40
00:36:2114
(15)
00:36:21Senior U4014Male15
1810Kieran RuffleKieran Ruffle
#10 Male Senior U40
00:36:2415
(16)
00:36:24Senior U4015Male16
1924David PartonDavid Parton
#24 Male M50
00:36:551
(17)
00:36:55M501Male17
2019Simon BennisonSimon Bennison
#19 Male Senior U40
00:37:0616
(18)
00:37:06Senior U4016Male18BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
2132Fergal DonnellyFergal Donnelly
#32 Male M40
00:37:452
(19)
00:37:45M402Male19
2229Neil PraineNeil Praine
#29 Male M40
00:37:493
(20)
00:37:49M403Male20WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS
2320Daniel BlackDaniel Black
#20 Male Senior U40
00:38:1017
(21)
00:38:10Senior U4017Male21ALDERSHOT FARNHAM & DISTRICT AC
2522Christopher TizzardChristopher Tizzard
#22 Male Senior U40
00:38:1218
(23)
00:38:12Senior U4018Male23AFD
24491Alex HarrisAlex Harris
#491 Male M50
00:38:122
(22)
00:38:12M502Male22READING ROADRUNNERS
2636Bradley MacnabBradley Macnab
#36 Male Senior U40
00:38:2019
(24)
00:38:20Senior U4019Male24Shinfield Running club
2727amber Gascoigne amber Gascoigne
#27 Female W40
00:38:212
(3)
00:38:21W402Female3
2834Niki DensleyNiki Densley
#34 Female W40
00:38:303
(4)
00:38:30W403Female4Camberley & District Athletics Club
2933Jamie SmithJamie Smith
#33 Male Senior U40
00:38:3220
(25)
00:38:32Senior U4020Male25READING ROADRUNNERS
3030Steve RuleSteve Rule
#30 Male M40
00:38:344
(26)
00:38:34M404Male26
3137Simon PocockSimon Pocock
#37 Male M40
00:38:405
(27)
00:38:40M405Male27Camberley & District Athletics Club
3249Grayson GreeningGrayson Greening
#49 Male M40
00:38:516
(28)
00:38:51M406Male28
3343Nick WattsNick Watts
#43 Male M40
00:39:067
(29)
00:39:06M407Male29
3448Anna GodfreyAnna Godfrey
#48 Female Lady U40
00:39:152
(5)
00:39:15Lady U402Female5READING AC
3550Carrie HoskinsCarrie Hoskins
#50 Female W50
00:39:211
(6)
00:39:21W501Female6READING ROADRUNNERS
36494Peter MannionPeter Mannion
#494 Male M50
00:39:343
(30)
00:39:34M503Male30WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS
3735Jim LaidlawJim Laidlaw
#35 Male M40
00:39:388
(31)
00:39:38M408Male31A.F.D
3840Ashley DoyleAshley Doyle
#40 Male Senior U40
00:39:4021
(32)
00:39:40Senior U4021Male32
3941Chris GibbonsChris Gibbons
#41 Male M40
00:39:469
(33)
00:39:46M409Male33
4064Daniel Smith Daniel Smith
#64 Male Senior U40
00:39:4622
(34)
00:39:46Senior U4022Male34
4139Lauren Church Lauren Church
#39 Female Lady U40
00:39:483
(7)
00:39:48Lady U403Female7READING AC
4263Katherine SargeantKatherine Sargeant
#63 Female W50
00:39:492
(8)
00:39:49W502Female8READING ROADRUNNERS
4342Michael Mahoney Michael Mahoney
#42 Male M50
00:39:574
(35)
00:39:57M504Male35
4431Cameron WeirCameron Weir
#31 Male Senior U40
00:40:0223
(36)
00:40:02Senior U4023Male36Abingdon AC
4528Joe HayesJoe Hayes
#28 Male Senior U40
00:40:1024
(37)
00:40:10Senior U4024Male37READING AC
4653Oliver LovellOliver Lovell
#53 Male Senior U40
00:40:1625
(38)
00:40:16Senior U4025Male38
4769Christopher WebberChristopher Webber
#69 Male M50
00:40:165
(39)
00:40:16M505Male39Tri2o Triathlon Club
4851John JohnsonJohn Johnson
#51 Male M40
00:40:2210
(40)
00:40:22M4010Male40
4954Paul MorrisseyPaul Morrissey
#54 Male M40
00:40:2411
(41)
00:40:24M4011Male41READING ROADRUNNERS
5058Lee SpriteLee Sprite
#58 Male M50
00:40:446
(42)
00:40:44M506Male42
Page 1 of 8 (385 items)