Woodley 10K and Virtual 10K
23 Oct 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 8 (385 items)
FavNet PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClub
189235Catherine LeatherCatherine Leather
#235 Female W50
00:52:006
(53)
00:52:00W506Female53/Reading Roadrunners
102103louise gubblouise gubb
#103 Female W40
00:46:067
(16)
00:46:06W407Female163CTRI
3735Jim LaidlawJim Laidlaw
#35 Male M40
00:39:388
(31)
00:39:38M408Male31A.F.D
4431Cameron WeirCameron Weir
#31 Male Senior U40
00:40:0223
(36)
00:40:02Senior U4023Male36Abingdon AC
2522Christopher TizzardChristopher Tizzard
#22 Male Senior U40
00:38:1218
(23)
00:38:12Senior U4018Male23AFD
2320Daniel BlackDaniel Black
#20 Male Senior U40
00:38:1017
(21)
00:38:10Senior U4017Male21ALDERSHOT FARNHAM & DISTRICT AC
6545Mark NorrisMark Norris
#45 Male M40
00:42:5818
(55)
00:42:58M4018Male55BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
14Neil KevernNeil Kevern
#4 Male Senior U40
00:32:261
(1)
00:32:26Senior U401Male1BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
2019Simon BennisonSimon Bennison
#19 Male Senior U40
00:37:0616
(18)
00:37:06Senior U4016Male18BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
5547Roland DanRoland Dan
#47 Male Senior U40
00:41:0526
(46)
00:41:05Senior U4026Male46BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
6691Steve FaulknerSteve Faulkner
#91 Male M50
00:42:589
(56)
00:42:58M509Male56BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
153248Lee DougallLee Dougall
#248 Male Senior U40
00:49:2553
(121)
00:49:25Senior U4053Male121BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
144243Gary SheahanGary Sheahan
#243 Male M40
00:48:5442
(114)
00:48:54M4042Male114BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
183226Katherine GibsonKatherine Gibson
#226 Female Lady U40
00:51:4220
(47)
00:51:42Lady U4020Female47BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
228334Sean JonesSean Jones
#334 Male M50
00:54:2932
(154)
00:54:29M5032Male154BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
325403Natasha Lloyd-AhmedNatasha Lloyd-Ahmed
#403 Female W40
01:03:1452
(131)
01:03:14W4052Female131BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
2834Niki DensleyNiki Densley
#34 Female W40
00:38:303
(4)
00:38:30W403Female4Camberley & District Athletics Club
3137Simon PocockSimon Pocock
#37 Male M40
00:38:405
(27)
00:38:40M405Male27Camberley & District Athletics Club
118162Adrian EelesAdrian Eeles
#162 Male M40
00:47:0936
(96)
00:47:09M4036Male96DACORUM & TRING AC
201158Simon DinsdaleSimon Dinsdale
#158 Male M50
00:52:4130
(142)
00:52:41M5030Male142Datchet Dashers
5738Richard MasonRichard Mason
#38 Male M40
00:41:2415
(48)
00:41:24M4015Male48Fetch Everyone
175190Timothy RedmayneTimothy Redmayne
#190 Male M40
00:51:2047
(134)
00:51:20M4047Male134Finch coasters
176244Lisa SmithLisa Smith
#244 Female W40
00:51:2719
(42)
00:51:27W4019Female42Finch coasters
257275Ruth BrennanRuth Brennan
#275 Female Lady U40
00:56:4735
(93)
00:56:47Lady U4035Female93FLEET & CROOKHAM AC
31Thomas MillardThomas Millard
#1 Male Senior U40
00:33:013
(3)
00:33:01Senior U403Male3FOLKESTONE RUNNING CLUB
145187Helen HartHelen Hart
#187 Female W40
00:49:0013
(31)
00:49:00W4013Female31HART ROAD RUNNERS
107102Piers WilsonPiers Wilson
#102 Male M40
00:46:3334
(89)
00:46:33M4034Male89Hook Runners
316418Tammy ArcherTammy Archer
#418 Female W40
01:02:3450
(126)
01:02:34W4050Female126Lonely Goat RC
331417Scott ArcherScott Archer
#417 Male M40
01:04:0160
(195)
01:04:01M4060Male195Lonely Goat RC
349440Adam StandbridgeAdam Standbridge
#440 Male M40
01:06:0963
(201)
01:06:09M4063Male201lonely goats
5896Jonathan OliverJonathan Oliver
#96 Male M40
00:41:2716
(49)
00:41:27M4016Male49MAIDENHEAD AC
9388Colin BroadbentColin Broadbent
#88 Male M40
00:45:2430
(79)
00:45:24M4030Male79MAIDENHEAD AC
104110Anthony HornbyAnthony Hornby
#110 Male Senior U40
00:46:1240
(87)
00:46:12Senior U4040Male87MAIDENHEAD AC
135177Caroline ShrimptonCaroline Shrimpton
#177 Female W40
00:48:1612
(28)
00:48:16W4012Female28MAIDENHEAD AC
172239Peter OldhamPeter Oldham
#239 Male M60
00:50:564
(131)
00:50:56M604Male131MAIDENHEAD AC
231256annie suttonannie sutton
#256 Female W50
00:54:4811
(76)
00:54:48W5011Female76MAIDENHEAD AC
248269Pauline SiddonsPauline Siddons
#269 Female W70
00:56:141
(88)
00:56:14W701Female88MAIDENHEAD AC
280261Alison AttardAlison Attard
#261 Female W50
00:58:5318
(102)
00:58:53W5018Female102MAIDENHEAD AC
293240Steve OverburySteve Overbury
#240 Male M50
00:59:5945
(186)
00:59:59M5045Male186MAIDENHEAD AC
323415Julie WhitakerJulie Whitaker
#415 Female W50
01:02:5525
(130)
01:02:55W5025Female130MAIDENHEAD AC
11481Elise Lombardo Elise Lombardo
#81 Female W40
00:46:5310
(22)
00:46:53W4010Female22MAIDENHEAD ATHLETIC CLUB
291361Caroline Di FrancoCaroline Di Franco
#361 Female W40
00:59:4843
(107)
00:59:48W4043Female107MARLOW STRIDERS
219242Jonathan SharpJonathan Sharp
#242 Male Senior U40
00:53:5865
(152)
00:53:58Senior U4065Male152N/A
220246Gemma WaddingtonGemma Waddington
#246 Female Lady U40
00:53:5926
(68)
00:53:59Lady U4026Female68N/A
7365Eoin McLeodEoin McLeod
#65 Male M40
00:43:3421
(62)
00:43:34M4021Male62Reading Roadrunners
155148Lorna McLeodLorna McLeod
#148 Female W50
00:49:285
(33)
00:49:28W505Female33Reading Roadrunners
188212Sarah BateSarah Bate
#212 Female W60
00:51:561
(52)
00:51:56W601Female52Reading Roadrunners
192205George NyamieGeorge Nyamie
#205 Male M50
00:52:1227
(137)
00:52:12M5027Male137Reading Roadrunners
370383Linda WrightLinda Wright
#383 Female W60
01:09:489
(165)
01:09:48W609Female165Reading Roadrunners
28James FoxJames Fox
#8 Male Senior U40
00:32:542
(2)
00:32:54Senior U402Male2READING AC
Page 1 of 8 (385 items)