Remembrance Herts
6 Dec 2020

     
     
FavNet PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClubWave
3342Mark WaineMark Waine
#42 Male M50
00:35:542
(32)
00:35:54M502Male32AMPTHILL AND FLITWICK FLYERS10AM START
3953Rob PalmerRob Palmer
#53 Male M40
00:37:085
(37)
00:37:08M405Male37BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB10AM START
1418matt welshmatt welsh
#18 Male Senior U40
00:32:0314
(14)
00:32:03Senior U4014Male14Belgrave10AM START
2939Alex MillsAlex Mills
#39 Male Senior U40
00:35:1927
(29)
00:35:19Senior U4027Male29Belgrave10AM START
1227Callum StewartCallum Stewart
#27 Male Senior U40
00:31:5512
(12)
00:31:55Senior U4012Male12Belgrave Harriers10AM START
1825Arne DumezArne Dumez
#25 Male Senior U40
00:32:2618
(18)
00:32:26Senior U4018Male18Belgrave Harriers10AM START
2120Bradley Courtney-PinnBradley Courtney-Pinn
#20 Male Senior U40
00:32:4421
(21)
00:32:44Senior U4021Male21Belgrave Harriers10AM START
48139James MorrisJames Morris
#139 Male Senior U40
00:38:1835
(46)
00:38:18Senior U4035Male46Belgrave Harriers10AM START
6886Ian BudgeIan Budge
#86 Male M50
00:42:106
(65)
00:42:10M506Male65BILLERICAY STRIDERS10AM START
84Jack MillarJack Millar
#4 Male Senior U40
00:31:198
(8)
00:31:19Senior U408Male8Bristol & West AC10AM START
104162Chris KellyChris Kelly
#162 Male M50
00:47:5411
(86)
00:47:54M5011Male86BRITISH AIRWAYS AC12:00 START
5790Liam CassonLiam Casson
#90 Male M40
00:39:5813
(54)
00:39:58M4013Male54CHERWELL RUNNERS & JOGGERS10AM START
1621Richard SladeRichard Slade
#21 Male Senior U40
00:32:2116
(16)
00:32:21Senior U4016Male16Chiltern Harriers10AM START
1529Aran DavidsonAran Davidson
#29 Male Senior U40
00:32:1815
(15)
00:32:18Senior U4015Male15Chiltern Harriers10AM START
4063Adam ShuteAdam Shute
#63 Male Senior U40
00:37:2331
(38)
00:37:23Senior U4031Male38Chiltern Harriers10AM START
81100Ed WrightEd Wright
#100 Male M40
00:43:4921
(75)
00:43:49M4021Male75Chiltern Harriers10AM START
114193Miriam KempsonMiriam Kempson
#193 Female W50
00:49:332
(22)
00:49:33W502Female22Chiltern Harriers A.C12:00 START
5079Hannah WardleyHannah Wardley
#79 Female Lady U40
00:38:493
(3)
00:38:49Lady U403Female3CHILTERN HARRIERS AC10AM START
67113Mike WorsfoldMike Worsfold
#113 Male M40
00:41:3816
(64)
00:41:38M4016Male64CHILTERN HARRIERS AC10AM START
131184Tamsin FinchTamsin Finch
#184 Female W40
00:52:1410
(31)
00:52:14W4010Female31CHILTERN HARRIERS AC12:00 START
2633Mark McKeownMark McKeown
#33 Male Senior U40
00:34:1224
(26)
00:34:12Senior U4024Male26Colchester harriers 10AM START
155181Robert SaltRobert Salt
#181 Male M50
00:56:3823
(113)
00:56:38M5023Male113Dacorum & Tring A C12:00 START
99276Philip PughPhilip Pugh
#276 Male M60
00:47:104
(83)
00:47:10M604Male83DACORUM & TRING AC12:00 START
7093Matt LeeseMatt Leese
#93 Male M40
00:42:4318
(67)
00:42:43M4018Male67DACORUM & TRING AC10AM START
108141Andy MitchellAndy Mitchell
#141 Male M50
00:49:0513
(89)
00:49:05M5013Male89DACORUM & TRING AC12:00 START
77132Tony ReeveTony Reeve
#132 Male M60
00:43:342
(72)
00:43:34M602Male72DACORUM & TRING AC10AM START
135213ken perryken perry
#213 Male M70
00:52:581
(102)
00:52:58M701Male102DACORUM & TRING AC12:00 START
146211Alan GroverAlan Grover
#211 Male M50
00:55:0821
(107)
00:55:08M5021Male107DACORUM & TRING AC12:00 START
160218Samantha GommSamantha Gomm
#218 Female W40
00:59:2612
(44)
00:59:26W4012Female44DACORUM & TRING AC12:00 START
144179Mandy JacksonMandy Jackson
#179 Female W60
00:54:272
(38)
00:54:27W602Female38DACORUM AND TRING12:00 START
97104Celia FindlayCelia Findlay
#104 Female W50
00:46:491
(16)
00:46:49W501Female16DACORUM AND TRING AC10AM START
128169Robert NottonRobert Notton
#169 Male M50
00:51:2517
(99)
00:51:25M5017Male99DACORUM AND TRING AC12:00 START
6078Vadims sumenkovsVadims sumenkovs
#78 Male Senior U40
00:40:2940
(57)
00:40:29Senior U4040Male57Dacorum&Tring AC10AM START
6694scott Riddellscott Riddell
#94 Male Senior U40
00:41:3842
(63)
00:41:38Senior U4042Male63Dunstable Road Runners10AM START
163228richard evansrichard evans
#228 Male M60
00:59:569
(119)
00:59:56M609Male119Dunstable Road Runners12:00 START
165242Nikki BurchNikki Burch
#242 Female Lady U40
01:00:4423
(46)
01:00:44Lady U4023Female46Dunstable Road Runners12:00 START
4671Stuart HaycroftStuart Haycroft
#71 Male M40
00:38:158
(44)
00:38:15M408Male44Fairlands Valley Spartans10AM START
111167Jim BrownJim Brown
#167 Male M60
00:49:215
(91)
00:49:21M605Male91Fairlands Valley Spartans12:00 START
161190Paul HolgatePaul Holgate
#190 Male M60
00:59:498
(117)
00:59:49M608Male117Fairlands Valley Spartans12:00 START
168238Sarah JonesSarah Jones
#238 Female W40
01:01:5713
(48)
01:01:57W4013Female48Fordy runs12:00 START
8384Lisa NewingLisa Newing
#84 Female Lady U40
00:43:585
(7)
00:43:58Lady U405Female7Gade valley10AM START
3452Matthew WattMatthew Watt
#52 Male M40
00:36:042
(33)
00:36:04M402Male33Gade Valley Harriers10AM START
3662Chris DowlingChris Dowling
#62 Male M40
00:36:163
(34)
00:36:16M403Male34Gade Valley Harriers10AM START
4359Matthew AshbyMatthew Ashby
#59 Male Senior U40
00:38:0032
(41)
00:38:00Senior U4032Male41Gade Valley Harriers10AM START
4750Stuart GallagherStuart Gallagher
#50 Male M40
00:38:179
(45)
00:38:17M409Male45Gade Valley Harriers10AM START
5174phil mercerphil mercer
#74 Male M40
00:38:5010
(48)
00:38:50M4010Male48Gade Valley Harriers10AM START
5283Gareth TuckerGareth Tucker
#83 Male M40
00:39:0511
(49)
00:39:05M4011Male49Gade Valley Harriers10AM START
87127Kim MorganKim Morgan
#127 Female W40
00:44:354
(9)
00:44:35W404Female9Gade Valley Harriers12:00 START
5488Stephen NewingStephen Newing
#88 Male M40
00:39:2912
(51)
00:39:29M4012Male51Gade Valley Harriers10AM START
6175James BirnieJames Birnie
#75 Male M40
00:40:3014
(58)
00:40:30M4014Male58Gade Valley Harriers10AM START