Remembrance Herts
6 Dec 2020

     
     
FavNet PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClubWave
11Ryan BurlingRyan Burling
#1 Male Senior U40
00:29:491
(1)
00:29:49Senior U401Male1Marshall Milton Kenyes10AM START
112Dominic JamesDominic James
#2 Male Senior U40
00:31:4211
(11)
00:31:42Senior U4011Male11Western Tempo12:00 START
84Jack MillarJack Millar
#4 Male Senior U40
00:31:198
(8)
00:31:19Senior U408Male8Bristol & West AC10AM START
46Tom HiggsTom Higgs
#6 Male Senior U40
00:30:284
(4)
00:30:28Senior U404Male4SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS10AM START
27Thomas FrithThomas Frith
#7 Male Senior U40
00:29:542
(2)
00:29:54Senior U402Male2SOUTHEND AC10AM START
68Rikki JamesRikki James
#8 Male Senior U40
00:31:066
(6)
00:31:06Senior U406Male6Southampton AC10AM START
59Alexander LepretreAlexander Lepretre
#9 Male Senior U40
00:30:345
(5)
00:30:34Senior U405Male5Highgate Harriers10AM START
310Timothy LefroyTimothy Lefroy
#10 Male Senior U40
00:29:583
(3)
00:29:58Senior U403Male3Thames Hare and Houds10AM START
1011Jamie SeddonJamie Seddon
#11 Male Senior U40
00:31:3910
(10)
00:31:39Senior U4010Male10MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC10AM START
1314ELLIOT HINDELLIOT HIND
#14 Male Senior U40
00:32:0013
(13)
00:32:00Senior U4013Male13MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC10AM START
915Harry WakefieldHarry Wakefield
#15 Male Senior U40
00:31:329
(9)
00:31:32Senior U409Male9Highgate Harriers10AM START
717jordan Clayjordan Clay
#17 Male Senior U40
00:31:067
(7)
00:31:06Senior U407Male7LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC10AM START
1418matt welshmatt welsh
#18 Male Senior U40
00:32:0314
(14)
00:32:03Senior U4014Male14Belgrave10AM START
2120Bradley Courtney-PinnBradley Courtney-Pinn
#20 Male Senior U40
00:32:4421
(21)
00:32:44Senior U4021Male21Belgrave Harriers10AM START
1621Richard SladeRichard Slade
#21 Male Senior U40
00:32:2116
(16)
00:32:21Senior U4016Male16Chiltern Harriers10AM START
1922George GurneyGeorge Gurney
#22 Male Senior U40
00:32:3019
(19)
00:32:30Senior U4019Male19London Heathside10AM START
2324Mark InnocentiMark Innocenti
#24 Male Senior U40
00:33:1423
(23)
00:33:14Senior U4023Male23Highgate Harriers10AM START
1825Arne DumezArne Dumez
#25 Male Senior U40
00:32:2618
(18)
00:32:26Senior U4018Male18Belgrave Harriers10AM START
1227Callum StewartCallum Stewart
#27 Male Senior U40
00:31:5512
(12)
00:31:55Senior U4012Male12Belgrave Harriers10AM START
1529Aran DavidsonAran Davidson
#29 Male Senior U40
00:32:1815
(15)
00:32:18Senior U4015Male15Chiltern Harriers10AM START
1730Rob ElmoreRob Elmore
#30 Male Senior U40
00:32:2117
(17)
00:32:21Senior U4017Male17LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC10AM START
2231Matt KitchingMatt Kitching
#31 Male Senior U40
00:32:5822
(22)
00:32:58Senior U4022Male22QUEEN'S PARK HARRIERS10AM START
2633Mark McKeownMark McKeown
#33 Male Senior U40
00:34:1224
(26)
00:34:12Senior U4024Male26Colchester harriers 10AM START
2534Andrew LeachAndrew Leach
#34 Male M50
00:34:061
(25)
00:34:06M501Male25NORTH HERTS ROAD RUNNERS10AM START
2435James KnightJames Knight
#35 Male M40
00:34:051
(24)
00:34:05M401Male24Newbury10AM START
2036Matthew GreenMatthew Green
#36 Male Senior U40
00:32:3920
(20)
00:32:39Senior U4020Male20NEWBURY AC10AM START
2837David WeeksDavid Weeks
#37 Male Senior U40
00:35:0926
(28)
00:35:09Senior U4026Male28Newbury10AM START
2939Alex MillsAlex Mills
#39 Male Senior U40
00:35:1927
(29)
00:35:19Senior U4027Male29Belgrave10AM START
3541Alice RitchieAlice Ritchie
#41 Female Lady U40
00:36:052
(2)
00:36:05Lady U402Female2MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC10AM START
3342Mark WaineMark Waine
#42 Male M50
00:35:542
(32)
00:35:54M502Male32AMPTHILL AND FLITWICK FLYERS10AM START
3143Elle RocheElle Roche
#43 Female Lady U40
00:35:361
(1)
00:35:36Lady U401Female1Marshall Milton Keynes Athletics Club10AM START
3044Samuel WintersSamuel Winters
#44 Male Senior U40
00:35:3528
(30)
00:35:35Senior U4028Male30Marshall Milton Keynes Athletics Club10AM START
3246Shaun LazzariShaun Lazzari
#46 Male Senior U40
00:35:4129
(31)
00:35:41Senior U4029Male31Hillingdon AC10AM START
2747Sam AdcockSam Adcock
#47 Male Senior U40
00:35:0825
(27)
00:35:08Senior U4025Male2710AM START
4750Stuart GallagherStuart Gallagher
#50 Male M40
00:38:179
(45)
00:38:17M409Male45Gade Valley Harriers10AM START
4151Ryan Crookes-WestRyan Crookes-West
#51 Male M40
00:37:336
(39)
00:37:33M406Male39Watford Joggers10AM START
3452Matthew WattMatthew Watt
#52 Male M40
00:36:042
(33)
00:36:04M402Male33Gade Valley Harriers10AM START
3953Rob PalmerRob Palmer
#53 Male M40
00:37:085
(37)
00:37:08M405Male37BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB10AM START
3754Stephen HostyStephen Hosty
#54 Male M40
00:36:484
(35)
00:36:48M404Male35St Albans Striders 10AM START
4955Adam RayAdam Ray
#55 Male Senior U40
00:38:2236
(47)
00:38:22Senior U4036Male47Hertford RC10AM START
4558Douglas HobsonDouglas Hobson
#58 Male Senior U40
00:38:0634
(43)
00:38:06Senior U4034Male43St Albans Striders 10AM START
4359Matthew AshbyMatthew Ashby
#59 Male Senior U40
00:38:0032
(41)
00:38:00Senior U4032Male41Gade Valley Harriers10AM START
4461Jonathan SladeJonathan Slade
#61 Male Senior U40
00:38:0133
(42)
00:38:01Senior U4033Male4210AM START
3662Chris DowlingChris Dowling
#62 Male M40
00:36:163
(34)
00:36:16M403Male34Gade Valley Harriers10AM START
4063Adam ShuteAdam Shute
#63 Male Senior U40
00:37:2331
(38)
00:37:23Senior U4031Male38Chiltern Harriers10AM START
4265Ian HirthIan Hirth
#65 Male M40
00:37:567
(40)
00:37:56M407Male40St Albans Striders 10AM START
5567George IrwinGeorge Irwin
#67 Male Senior U40
00:39:3738
(52)
00:39:37Senior U4038Male5210AM START
4671Stuart HaycroftStuart Haycroft
#71 Male M40
00:38:158
(44)
00:38:15M408Male44Fairlands Valley Spartans10AM START
6973David GoodmanDavid Goodman
#73 Male M40
00:42:1417
(66)
00:42:14M4017Male66Gade Valley Harriers10AM START
5174phil mercerphil mercer
#74 Male M40
00:38:5010
(48)
00:38:50M4010Male48Gade Valley Harriers10AM START