Remembrance Herts
6 Dec 2020

     
     
FavNet PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClubWave
3143Elle RocheElle Roche
#43 Female Lady U40
00:35:361
(1)
00:35:36Lady U401Female1Marshall Milton Keynes Athletics Club10AM START
3541Alice RitchieAlice Ritchie
#41 Female Lady U40
00:36:052
(2)
00:36:05Lady U402Female2MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC10AM START
5079Hannah WardleyHannah Wardley
#79 Female Lady U40
00:38:493
(3)
00:38:49Lady U403Female3CHILTERN HARRIERS AC10AM START
73109Anna BruceAnna Bruce
#109 Female W40
00:43:061
(4)
00:43:06W401Female4HITCHIN RUNNING CLUB10AM START
7696Nicoletta CharalambousNicoletta Charalambous
#96 Female Lady U40
00:43:234
(5)
00:43:23Lady U404Female5Gade Valley Harriers10AM START
79145SARAH CASHINSARAH CASHIN
#145 Female W40
00:43:432
(6)
00:43:43W402Female610AM START
8384Lisa NewingLisa Newing
#84 Female Lady U40
00:43:585
(7)
00:43:58Lady U405Female7Gade valley10AM START
84106Rachel MackieRachel Mackie
#106 Female W40
00:44:203
(8)
00:44:20W403Female8RUN REDBOURN 10AM START
87127Kim MorganKim Morgan
#127 Female W40
00:44:354
(9)
00:44:35W404Female9Gade Valley Harriers12:00 START
88158Vicky TaylorVicky Taylor
#158 Female Lady U40
00:44:596
(10)
00:44:59Lady U406Female10Gade Valley Harriers12:00 START
91108Ilana PalmanIlana Palman
#108 Female Lady U40
00:46:027
(11)
00:46:02Lady U407Female1110AM START
93130Samantha RaffetySamantha Raffety
#130 Female Lady U40
00:46:128
(12)
00:46:12Lady U408Female12Gade Valley Harriers12:00 START
94112Daniella WaxDaniella Wax
#112 Female W40
00:46:265
(13)
00:46:26W405Female1310AM START
95115Mel HardyMel Hardy
#115 Female Unknown
00:46:321
(14)
00:46:32Unknown1Female14GVH10AM START
96103Simona CristeaSimona Cristea
#103 Female Lady U40
00:46:349
(15)
00:46:34Lady U409Female15SUDBURY COURT RUNNING CLUB10AM START
97104Celia FindlayCelia Findlay
#104 Female W50
00:46:491
(16)
00:46:49W501Female16DACORUM AND TRING AC10AM START
101171Lisa McGillivrayLisa McGillivray
#171 Female W40
00:47:196
(17)
00:47:19W406Female17RUISLIP RUNNING CLUB12:00 START
103161Becca KellyBecca Kelly
#161 Female Lady U40
00:47:5410
(18)
00:47:54Lady U4010Female1812:00 START
106178Sue WilliamsSue Williams
#178 Female W60
00:48:531
(19)
00:48:53W601Female1912:00 START
110144Georgina GavzeyGeorgina Gavzey
#144 Female Lady U40
00:49:1811
(20)
00:49:18Lady U4011Female2012:00 START
112138Claire FletcherClaire Fletcher
#138 Female Lady U40
00:49:2812
(21)
00:49:28Lady U4012Female2112:00 START
114193Miriam KempsonMiriam Kempson
#193 Female W50
00:49:332
(22)
00:49:33W502Female22Chiltern Harriers A.C12:00 START
117168Natasha GibbsNatasha Gibbs
#168 Female Lady U40
00:49:4513
(23)
00:49:45Lady U4013Female23Gade Valley Harriers12:00 START
118166Susannah CrowtherSusannah Crowther
#166 Female W50
00:49:553
(24)
00:49:55W503Female24Gade Valley Harriers12:00 START
119151Sam EustaceSam Eustace
#151 Female Unknown
00:50:022
(25)
00:50:02Unknown2Female2512:00 START
120150Katie TempestKatie Tempest
#150 Female Unknown
00:50:043
(26)
00:50:04Unknown3Female2612:00 START
121160Carolyn BennettCarolyn Bennett
#160 Female W40
00:50:257
(27)
00:50:25W407Female2712:00 START
125156Ashleigh TaylorAshleigh Taylor
#156 Female Lady U40
00:51:0514
(28)
00:51:05Lady U4014Female28Gade Valley Harriers12:00 START
127194Lindsay OrejasLindsay Orejas
#194 Female W40
00:51:168
(29)
00:51:16W408Female2912:00 START
129186Theresa GauthierTheresa Gauthier
#186 Female W40
00:51:379
(30)
00:51:37W409Female3012:00 START
131184Tamsin FinchTamsin Finch
#184 Female W40
00:52:1410
(31)
00:52:14W4010Female31CHILTERN HARRIERS AC12:00 START
132143Helen CookHelen Cook
#143 Female W50
00:52:224
(32)
00:52:22W504Female32Gade Valley Harriers12:00 START
133172Kelly CoxKelly Cox
#172 Female Lady U40
00:52:2915
(33)
00:52:29Lady U4015Female33Gade Valley Harriers12:00 START
136185Dawn MorrisDawn Morris
#185 Female Lady U40
00:53:0016
(34)
00:53:00Lady U4016Female3412:00 START
139265Lucy TreleavenLucy Treleaven
#265 Female Lady U40
00:53:1617
(35)
00:53:16Lady U4017Female3512:00 START
140173karina wellskarina wells
#173 Female Lady U40
00:53:2418
(36)
00:53:24Lady U4018Female3612:00 START
142205Jessi BrunettiJessi Brunetti
#205 Female Lady U40
00:54:0119
(37)
00:54:01Lady U4019Female3710AM START
144179Mandy JacksonMandy Jackson
#179 Female W60
00:54:272
(38)
00:54:27W602Female38DACORUM AND TRING12:00 START
145195Jillian RussellJillian Russell
#195 Female W50
00:54:475
(39)
00:54:47W505Female39HARPENDEN ARROWS12:00 START
147117CRAIG NINACRAIG NINA
#117 Female Lady U40
00:55:1120
(40)
00:55:11Lady U4020Female4012:00 START
149200Angeline CottrillAngeline Cottrill
#200 Female Unknown
00:55:324
(41)
00:55:32Unknown4Female41Gade Valley Harriers12:00 START
150243Charlotte BradleyCharlotte Bradley
#243 Female Lady U40
00:55:4121
(42)
00:55:41Lady U4021Female42RUISLIP RUNNING CLUB12:00 START
158209Johanna WoodcockJohanna Woodcock
#209 Female W40
00:58:4811
(43)
00:58:48W4011Female43HARPENDEN ARROWS12:00 START
160218Samantha GommSamantha Gomm
#218 Female W40
00:59:2612
(44)
00:59:26W4012Female44DACORUM & TRING AC12:00 START
164221Amy TempestAmy Tempest
#221 Female Lady U40
01:00:4322
(45)
01:00:43Lady U4022Female4512:00 START
165242Nikki BurchNikki Burch
#242 Female Lady U40
01:00:4423
(46)
01:00:44Lady U4023Female46Dunstable Road Runners12:00 START
167232Alison HinchinAlison Hinchin
#232 Female Unknown
01:00:575
(47)
01:00:57Unknown5Female4712:00 START
168238Sarah JonesSarah Jones
#238 Female W40
01:01:5713
(48)
01:01:57W4013Female48Fordy runs12:00 START
169240Phyllida JonesPhyllida Jones
#240 Female W50
01:02:226
(49)
01:02:22W506Female4912:00 START
171236Catherine LeahyCatherine Leahy
#236 Female W50
01:02:437
(50)
01:02:43W507Female5012:00 START