Remembrance Herts
6 Dec 2020

     
     
FavNet PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClubWave
3143Elle RocheElle Roche
#43 Female Lady U40
00:35:361
(1)
00:35:36Lady U401Female1Marshall Milton Keynes Athletics Club10AM START
3541Alice RitchieAlice Ritchie
#41 Female Lady U40
00:36:052
(2)
00:36:05Lady U402Female2MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC10AM START
5079Hannah WardleyHannah Wardley
#79 Female Lady U40
00:38:493
(3)
00:38:49Lady U403Female3CHILTERN HARRIERS AC10AM START
7696Nicoletta CharalambousNicoletta Charalambous
#96 Female Lady U40
00:43:234
(5)
00:43:23Lady U404Female5Gade Valley Harriers10AM START
8384Lisa NewingLisa Newing
#84 Female Lady U40
00:43:585
(7)
00:43:58Lady U405Female7Gade valley10AM START
88158Vicky TaylorVicky Taylor
#158 Female Lady U40
00:44:596
(10)
00:44:59Lady U406Female10Gade Valley Harriers12:00 START
91108Ilana PalmanIlana Palman
#108 Female Lady U40
00:46:027
(11)
00:46:02Lady U407Female1110AM START
93130Samantha RaffetySamantha Raffety
#130 Female Lady U40
00:46:128
(12)
00:46:12Lady U408Female12Gade Valley Harriers12:00 START
96103Simona CristeaSimona Cristea
#103 Female Lady U40
00:46:349
(15)
00:46:34Lady U409Female15SUDBURY COURT RUNNING CLUB10AM START
103161Becca KellyBecca Kelly
#161 Female Lady U40
00:47:5410
(18)
00:47:54Lady U4010Female1812:00 START
110144Georgina GavzeyGeorgina Gavzey
#144 Female Lady U40
00:49:1811
(20)
00:49:18Lady U4011Female2012:00 START
112138Claire FletcherClaire Fletcher
#138 Female Lady U40
00:49:2812
(21)
00:49:28Lady U4012Female2112:00 START
117168Natasha GibbsNatasha Gibbs
#168 Female Lady U40
00:49:4513
(23)
00:49:45Lady U4013Female23Gade Valley Harriers12:00 START
125156Ashleigh TaylorAshleigh Taylor
#156 Female Lady U40
00:51:0514
(28)
00:51:05Lady U4014Female28Gade Valley Harriers12:00 START
133172Kelly CoxKelly Cox
#172 Female Lady U40
00:52:2915
(33)
00:52:29Lady U4015Female33Gade Valley Harriers12:00 START
136185Dawn MorrisDawn Morris
#185 Female Lady U40
00:53:0016
(34)
00:53:00Lady U4016Female3412:00 START
139265Lucy TreleavenLucy Treleaven
#265 Female Lady U40
00:53:1617
(35)
00:53:16Lady U4017Female3512:00 START
140173karina wellskarina wells
#173 Female Lady U40
00:53:2418
(36)
00:53:24Lady U4018Female3612:00 START
142205Jessi BrunettiJessi Brunetti
#205 Female Lady U40
00:54:0119
(37)
00:54:01Lady U4019Female3710AM START
147117CRAIG NINACRAIG NINA
#117 Female Lady U40
00:55:1120
(40)
00:55:11Lady U4020Female4012:00 START
150243Charlotte BradleyCharlotte Bradley
#243 Female Lady U40
00:55:4121
(42)
00:55:41Lady U4021Female42RUISLIP RUNNING CLUB12:00 START
164221Amy TempestAmy Tempest
#221 Female Lady U40
01:00:4322
(45)
01:00:43Lady U4022Female4512:00 START
165242Nikki BurchNikki Burch
#242 Female Lady U40
01:00:4423
(46)
01:00:44Lady U4023Female46Dunstable Road Runners12:00 START
172227Mary McCluskeyMary McCluskey
#227 Female Lady U40
01:02:4324
(51)
01:02:43Lady U4024Female51Gade Valley Harriers12:00 START
181251Ines TrentInes Trent
#251 Female Lady U40
01:10:2325
(58)
01:10:23Lady U4025Female58Gade Valley Harriers12:00 START
184246Charlotte LeighCharlotte Leigh
#246 Female Lady U40
01:13:2126
(61)
01:13:21Lady U4026Female61STEVENAGE STRIDERS12:00 START
2435James KnightJames Knight
#35 Male M40
00:34:051
(24)
00:34:05M401Male24Newbury10AM START
3452Matthew WattMatthew Watt
#52 Male M40
00:36:042
(33)
00:36:04M402Male33Gade Valley Harriers10AM START
3662Chris DowlingChris Dowling
#62 Male M40
00:36:163
(34)
00:36:16M403Male34Gade Valley Harriers10AM START
3754Stephen HostyStephen Hosty
#54 Male M40
00:36:484
(35)
00:36:48M404Male35St Albans Striders 10AM START
3953Rob PalmerRob Palmer
#53 Male M40
00:37:085
(37)
00:37:08M405Male37BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB10AM START
4151Ryan Crookes-WestRyan Crookes-West
#51 Male M40
00:37:336
(39)
00:37:33M406Male39Watford Joggers10AM START
4265Ian HirthIan Hirth
#65 Male M40
00:37:567
(40)
00:37:56M407Male40St Albans Striders 10AM START
4671Stuart HaycroftStuart Haycroft
#71 Male M40
00:38:158
(44)
00:38:15M408Male44Fairlands Valley Spartans10AM START
4750Stuart GallagherStuart Gallagher
#50 Male M40
00:38:179
(45)
00:38:17M409Male45Gade Valley Harriers10AM START
5174phil mercerphil mercer
#74 Male M40
00:38:5010
(48)
00:38:50M4010Male48Gade Valley Harriers10AM START
5283Gareth TuckerGareth Tucker
#83 Male M40
00:39:0511
(49)
00:39:05M4011Male49Gade Valley Harriers10AM START
5488Stephen NewingStephen Newing
#88 Male M40
00:39:2912
(51)
00:39:29M4012Male51Gade Valley Harriers10AM START
5790Liam CassonLiam Casson
#90 Male M40
00:39:5813
(54)
00:39:58M4013Male54CHERWELL RUNNERS & JOGGERS10AM START
6175James BirnieJames Birnie
#75 Male M40
00:40:3014
(58)
00:40:30M4014Male58Gade Valley Harriers10AM START
6376David RichardsDavid Richards
#76 Male M40
00:40:4315
(60)
00:40:43M4015Male60Kiwi-Tri10AM START
67113Mike WorsfoldMike Worsfold
#113 Male M40
00:41:3816
(64)
00:41:38M4016Male64CHILTERN HARRIERS AC10AM START
6973David GoodmanDavid Goodman
#73 Male M40
00:42:1417
(66)
00:42:14M4017Male66Gade Valley Harriers10AM START
7093Matt LeeseMatt Leese
#93 Male M40
00:42:4318
(67)
00:42:43M4018Male67DACORUM & TRING AC10AM START
74114Dan WehrliDan Wehrli
#114 Male M40
00:43:0919
(70)
00:43:09M4019Male7010AM START
78105Mark StandleyMark Standley
#105 Male M40
00:43:3720
(73)
00:43:37M4020Male7310AM START
81100Ed WrightEd Wright
#100 Male M40
00:43:4921
(75)
00:43:49M4021Male75Chiltern Harriers10AM START
8291Lee BruceLee Bruce
#91 Male M40
00:43:5022
(76)
00:43:50M4022Male76HITCHIN RUNNING CLUB10AM START
86134sean tiernansean tiernan
#134 Male M40
00:44:2823
(78)
00:44:28M4023Male78RRC12:00 START
90128Alex DrizenAlex Drizen
#128 Male M40
00:45:5824
(80)
00:45:58M4024Male80Watford Joggers12:00 START