Remembrance Essex
13 Dec 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 4 (152 items)
Net PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClub
32George GathercoleGeorge Gathercole
#2 Male Senior U40
01:13:013
(3)
01:13:01Senior U403Male3AFD
4745Vicky SimpsonVicky Simpson
#45 Female W50
01:38:401
(8)
01:38:40W501Female8BishopÆs Stortford Running Club
8Mark SpillerMark Spiller
#8 Male Senior U40
Not startedNot startedSenior U40MaleBishopÆs Stortford Running Club
4377Elizabeth BellingerElizabeth Bellinger
#77 Female W40
01:37:043
(7)
01:37:04W403Female7BISHOPS STORTFORD RUNNING CLUB
101172Colette KerinsColette Kerins
#172 Female W40
02:08:5812
(23)
02:08:58W4012Female23BSRC
1616Jon AndersonJon Anderson
#16 Male M50
01:22:051
(16)
01:22:05M501Male16CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE
2724Alexander RogersAlexander Rogers
#24 Male Senior U40
01:27:2220
(26)
01:27:22Senior U4020Male26CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE
4650Alex KingAlex King
#50 Male Senior U40
01:38:2325
(39)
01:38:23Senior U4025Male39Cambridge and Coleridge Athletics
2427Adam HemsworthAdam Hemsworth
#27 Male Senior U40
01:25:4018
(23)
01:25:40Senior U4018Male23Castle Point Joggers
2838Richard BonhamRichard Bonham
#38 Male M50
01:27:292
(27)
01:27:29M502Male27Castle Point Joggers
40Colin DunnColin Dunn
#40 Male M40
Not startedNot startedM40MaleCastle Point Joggers
7Rose HarveyRose Harvey
#7 Female Lady U40
Not startedNot startedLady U40FemaleClapham Chasers
5664Lucy WallduckLucy Wallduck
#64 Female Lady U40
01:43:355
(10)
01:43:35Lady U405Female10DACORUM & TRING AC
7165William WylieWilliam Wylie
#65 Male M50
01:48:559
(57)
01:48:55M509Male57DACORUM & TRING AC
6269Mike EdwardsMike Edwards
#69 Male Senior U40
01:45:5329
(50)
01:45:53Senior U4029Male50DENGIE 100 RUNNERS
94Wendy AldridgeWendy Aldridge
#94 Female W50
Not startedNot startedW50FemaleDENGIE 100 RUNNERS
33Nigel SankeyNigel Sankey
#33 Male M40
Not startedNot startedM40MaleDursley Running Club
4047Nicola PayneNicola Payne
#47 Female Lady U40
01:33:554
(6)
01:33:55Lady U404Female6EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX
8297Jim BrownJim Brown
#97 Male M60
01:53:235
(65)
01:53:23M605Male65Fairlands Valley Spartans
96355Lee WoodLee Wood
#355 Male M40
02:04:2119
(76)
02:04:21M4019Male76Garden City Runner
1025Ryan DayRyan Day
#25 Male Senior U40
01:20:1510
(10)
01:20:15Senior U4010Male10Great Bentley Running Club
5272Rob DyerRob Dyer
#72 Male M40
01:42:0812
(43)
01:42:08M4012Male43Great Bentley Running Club
6593Magdalena KomorowskaMagdalena Komorowska
#93 Female W40
01:46:505
(13)
01:46:50W405Female13Great Bentley Running Club
94182Caroline TalbotCaroline Talbot
#182 Female W40
02:02:5410
(20)
02:02:54W4010Female20Great Bentley Running Club
1717Martin WestleyMartin Westley
#17 Male Senior U40
01:22:3512
(17)
01:22:35Senior U4012Male17Harlow Running Club
75151Sean FlynnSean Flynn
#151 Male M60
01:50:194
(60)
01:50:19M604Male60Harlow Running Club
8079Colin MoodyColin Moody
#79 Male M70
01:52:161
(63)
01:52:16M701Male63Harlow Running Club
3242James MinnetteJames Minnette
#42 Male M40
01:29:587
(29)
01:29:58M407Male29Haverhill Running club
3560David RaymenDavid Raymen
#60 Male M40
01:31:378
(31)
01:31:37M408Male31Hoddesdon Tri
84164Emma RaymenEmma Raymen
#164 Female W40
01:56:168
(18)
01:56:16W408Female18HODDESDON TRI CLUB
88Ross KembleRoss Kemble
#88 Male Senior U40
DNFDNFSenior U40MaleHRR
3031Katie AustinKatie Austin
#31 Female Lady U40
01:28:081
(2)
01:28:08Lady U401Female2IPSWICH JAFFA
181Pavlo KolomiyetsPavlo Kolomiyets
#181 Male Senior U40
Not startedNot startedSenior U40MaleJBR Run and Tri
23Rob ElmoreRob Elmore
#3 Male Senior U40
01:12:222
(2)
01:12:22Senior U402Male2LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC
2123Jen BairdJen Baird
#23 Female W40
01:24:061
(1)
01:24:06W401Female1London FrontRunners
6174Sarah BakerSarah Baker
#74 Female Lady U40
01:45:397
(12)
01:45:39Lady U407Female12Lonely goat
2011Bruno PapadacciBruno Papadacci
#11 Male Senior U40
01:23:4515
(20)
01:23:45Senior U4015Male20Mornington Chasers
3135Janine MakaronidisJanine Makaronidis
#35 Female Lady U40
01:29:292
(3)
01:29:29Lady U402Female3Mornington Chasers
4246Graham MooreGraham Moore
#46 Male M50
01:36:294
(36)
01:36:29M504Male36n/a
3634Shelley MenellShelley Menell
#34 Female Lady U40
01:32:463
(5)
01:32:46Lady U403Female5NA
7768Angela GirgisAngela Girgis
#68 Female W50
01:50:563
(16)
01:50:56W503Female16NEWMARKET CYCLING AND TRIATHLON CLUB
84Peter WelchPeter Welch
#84 Male M50
Not startedNot startedM50MaleNon
1421Darren MatussaDarren Matussa
#21 Male M40
01:20:413
(14)
01:20:41M403Male14North Herts Road Runners
14Nick Harris-FryNick Harris-Fry
#4 Male Senior U40
01:12:111
(1)
01:12:11Senior U401Male1ORION HARRIERS
6983Simon HaighSimon Haigh
#83 Male M50
01:48:148
(55)
01:48:14M508Male55ORION HARRIERS
7286Joanne PlumbJoanne Plumb
#86 Female W50
01:49:332
(15)
01:49:33W502Female15ORION HARRIERS
105195Marion BreezeMarion Breeze
#195 Female W60
02:21:231
(26)
02:21:23W601Female26PITSEA RUNNING CLUB
163Greg BarkerGreg Barker
#163 Male Senior U40
Not startedNot startedSenior U40MaleREC - Running Events Cambridgeshire
2639Liam ButlerLiam Butler
#39 Male Senior U40
01:26:1819
(25)
01:26:18Senior U4019Male25ROYSTON RUNNERS
3861Tim McmahonTim Mcmahon
#61 Male M40
01:33:299
(33)
01:33:29M409Male33Saffron striders
Page 1 of 4 (152 items)