Remembrance Essex
13 Dec 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 4 (152 items)
Net PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClub
51Jason BakerJason Baker
#1 Male Senior U40
01:14:145
(5)
01:14:14Senior U405Male5Team Baker
32George GathercoleGeorge Gathercole
#2 Male Senior U40
01:13:013
(3)
01:13:01Senior U403Male3AFD
23Rob ElmoreRob Elmore
#3 Male Senior U40
01:12:222
(2)
01:12:22Senior U402Male2LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC
14Nick Harris-FryNick Harris-Fry
#4 Male Senior U40
01:12:111
(1)
01:12:11Senior U401Male1ORION HARRIERS
5Gavin AllenGavin Allen
#5 Male M40
Not startedNot startedM40MaleSpringfield Strider RC
46Richard PriceRichard Price
#6 Male Senior U40
01:13:484
(4)
01:13:48Senior U404Male4WARGRAVE RUNNERS
7Rose HarveyRose Harvey
#7 Female Lady U40
Not startedNot startedLady U40FemaleClapham Chasers
8Mark SpillerMark Spiller
#8 Male Senior U40
Not startedNot startedSenior U40MaleBishopÆs Stortford Running Club
69Lee WoodLee Wood
#9 Male Senior U40
01:16:546
(6)
01:16:54Senior U406Male6Vegan Runners
710Matthew CooperMatthew Cooper
#10 Male Senior U40
01:16:577
(7)
01:16:57Senior U407Male7St Albans Striders
2011Bruno PapadacciBruno Papadacci
#11 Male Senior U40
01:23:4515
(20)
01:23:45Senior U4015Male20Mornington Chasers
1112Rafal MielczarczykRafal Mielczarczyk
#12 Male M40
01:20:161
(11)
01:20:16M401Male11West End Runners
13Gary RichardsonGary Richardson
#13 Male M40
Not startedNot startedM40MaleVale Royal AC
814Tony Brady-LockeTony Brady-Locke
#14 Male Senior U40
01:18:578
(8)
01:18:57Senior U408Male8St Albans Striders
915Matt HarrisonMatt Harrison
#15 Male Senior U40
01:19:309
(9)
01:19:30Senior U409Male9St Albans Striders
1616Jon AndersonJon Anderson
#16 Male M50
01:22:051
(16)
01:22:05M501Male16CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE
1717Martin WestleyMartin Westley
#17 Male Senior U40
01:22:3512
(17)
01:22:35Senior U4012Male17Harlow Running Club
1218Dave PhillipsDave Phillips
#18 Male M40
01:20:352
(12)
01:20:35M402Male12
1319Chris MartinChris Martin
#19 Male Senior U40
01:20:4111
(13)
01:20:41Senior U4011Male13WITHAM RUNNING CLUB
1520Giles SowerbyGiles Sowerby
#20 Male M40
01:21:254
(15)
01:21:25M404Male15Witham RC
1421Darren MatussaDarren Matussa
#21 Male M40
01:20:413
(14)
01:20:41M403Male14North Herts Road Runners
22Peter CoatesPeter Coates
#22 Male Senior U40
Not startedNot startedSenior U40MaleWITHAM RUNNING CLUB
2123Jen BairdJen Baird
#23 Female W40
01:24:061
(1)
01:24:06W401Female1London FrontRunners
2724Alexander RogersAlexander Rogers
#24 Male Senior U40
01:27:2220
(26)
01:27:22Senior U4020Male26CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE
1025Ryan DayRyan Day
#25 Male Senior U40
01:20:1510
(10)
01:20:15Senior U4010Male10Great Bentley Running Club
2326Tom PorterTom Porter
#26 Male Senior U40
01:24:2217
(22)
01:24:22Senior U4017Male22Ware Joggers
2427Adam HemsworthAdam Hemsworth
#27 Male Senior U40
01:25:4018
(23)
01:25:40Senior U4018Male23Castle Point Joggers
28Scott DarneyScott Darney
#28 Male Senior U40
Not startedNot startedSenior U40MaleWITHAM RUNNING CLUB
1929Matt BrownMatt Brown
#29 Male Senior U40
01:23:3014
(19)
01:23:30Senior U4014Male19Ware Joggers
2530Peter BanksPeter Banks
#30 Male M40
01:25:475
(24)
01:25:47M405Male24WITHAM RUNNING CLUB
3031Katie AustinKatie Austin
#31 Female Lady U40
01:28:081
(2)
01:28:08Lady U401Female2IPSWICH JAFFA
3332Rebecca WhiteRebecca White
#32 Female W40
01:30:022
(4)
01:30:02W402Female4Saffron Striders RC
33Nigel SankeyNigel Sankey
#33 Male M40
Not startedNot startedM40MaleDursley Running Club
3634Shelley MenellShelley Menell
#34 Female Lady U40
01:32:463
(5)
01:32:46Lady U403Female5NA
3135Janine MakaronidisJanine Makaronidis
#35 Female Lady U40
01:29:292
(3)
01:29:29Lady U402Female3Mornington Chasers
3936Adam WilliamsAdam Williams
#36 Male M50
01:33:533
(34)
01:33:53M503Male34
37Jonathan HindleyJonathan Hindley
#37 Male Senior U40
Not startedNot startedSenior U40Male
2838Richard BonhamRichard Bonham
#38 Male M50
01:27:292
(27)
01:27:29M502Male27Castle Point Joggers
2639Liam ButlerLiam Butler
#39 Male Senior U40
01:26:1819
(25)
01:26:18Senior U4019Male25ROYSTON RUNNERS
40Colin DunnColin Dunn
#40 Male M40
Not startedNot startedM40MaleCastle Point Joggers
3741Gino PortaluriGino Portaluri
#41 Male Senior U40
01:32:5722
(32)
01:32:57Senior U4022Male32
3242James MinnetteJames Minnette
#42 Male M40
01:29:587
(29)
01:29:58M407Male29Haverhill Running club
5743Paul MeePaul Mee
#43 Male M50
01:43:546
(47)
01:43:54M506Male47VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS AND TOWER HAMLETS AC
4944Gary PerrymanGary Perryman
#44 Male M40
01:39:1511
(41)
01:39:15M4011Male41SUDBURY JOGGERS
4745Vicky SimpsonVicky Simpson
#45 Female W50
01:38:401
(8)
01:38:40W501Female8BishopÆs Stortford Running Club
4246Graham MooreGraham Moore
#46 Male M50
01:36:294
(36)
01:36:29M504Male36n/a
4047Nicola PayneNicola Payne
#47 Female Lady U40
01:33:554
(6)
01:33:55Lady U404Female6EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX
2948Paul DavisonPaul Davison
#48 Male M40
01:27:336
(28)
01:27:33M406Male28
49Julie PondJulie Pond
#49 Female W40
Not startedNot startedW40Female
4650Alex KingAlex King
#50 Male Senior U40
01:38:2325
(39)
01:38:23Senior U4025Male39Cambridge and Coleridge Athletics
Page 1 of 4 (152 items)