Remembrance Essex
13 Dec 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
Net PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClub
1201Thomas KeenThomas Keen
#201 Male Senior U40
00:14:441
(1)
00:14:44Senior U401Male1Cambridge and Coleridge AC
2202Conall McginnessConall Mcginness
#202 Male Senior U40
00:15:032
(2)
00:15:03Senior U402Male2Cambridge and Coleridge
3204Thomas BridgerThomas Bridger
#204 Male Senior U40
00:15:303
(3)
00:15:30Senior U403Male3Cambridge and Coleridge
4207William NewcombeWilliam Newcombe
#207 Male Senior U40
00:15:364
(4)
00:15:36Senior U404Male4CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC
5209Cameron AckroydCameron Ackroyd
#209 Male Senior U40
00:15:465
(5)
00:15:46Senior U405Male5Cambridge and Coleridge
6205James PrestonJames Preston
#205 Male Senior U40
00:16:036
(6)
00:16:03Senior U406Male6West Suffolk Athletics Club
7213Isaac RothwellIsaac Rothwell
#213 Male Senior U40
00:16:047
(7)
00:16:04Senior U407Male7Cambridge and Coleridge
8221Ben FeltonBen Felton
#221 Male Senior U40
00:16:068
(8)
00:16:06Senior U408Male8
9216Paul FarmerPaul Farmer
#216 Male M40
00:16:071
(9)
00:16:07M401Male9
10210Euan CunninghamEuan Cunningham
#210 Male Senior U40
00:16:099
(10)
00:16:09Senior U409Male10Cambridge and Coleridge Athletics Club
11212Peter MillerPeter Miller
#212 Male Senior U40
00:16:1710
(11)
00:16:17Senior U4010Male11CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE
12217George KeenGeorge Keen
#217 Male Senior U40
00:16:1811
(12)
00:16:18Senior U4011Male12Cambridge and Coleridge AC
13211Jan RusJan Rus
#211 Male Senior U40
00:16:3612
(13)
00:16:36Senior U4012Male13Cambridge & Coleridge Athletic Club
14226Alex HardyAlex Hardy
#226 Male Senior U40
00:16:4113
(14)
00:16:41Senior U4013Male14ORION HARRIERS
15230Andrew JoblingAndrew Jobling
#230 Male Senior U40
00:16:4114
(15)
00:16:41Senior U4014Male15Colchester Harriers
16227Ian TurnerIan Turner
#227 Male M40
00:16:472
(16)
00:16:47M402Male16
17229Scott BurrellScott Burrell
#229 Male Senior U40
00:16:5115
(17)
00:16:51Senior U4015Male17Halmer Harriers
18219Andrew MynottAndrew Mynott
#219 Male M40
00:17:003
(18)
00:17:00M403Male18Saffron Striders RC
19224David ConnelllDavid Connelll
#224 Male M40
00:17:024
(19)
00:17:02M404Male19Huntingdonshire AC
20218Nick ShashaNick Shasha
#218 Male M40
00:17:035
(20)
00:17:03M405Male20ORION HARRIERS
21233Jonathan NearsJonathan Nears
#233 Male M40
00:17:056
(21)
00:17:05M406Male21Colchester Harriers
22220Alex SmithAlex Smith
#220 Male Senior U40
00:17:0616
(22)
00:17:06Senior U4016Male22Saffron striders
23222Khahisa MhlangaKhahisa Mhlanga
#222 Female Lady U40
00:17:081
(1)
00:17:08Lady U401Female1HERTS PHOENIX AC
24232Paul RodgersPaul Rodgers
#232 Male M40
00:17:177
(23)
00:17:17M407Male23Colchester Harriers AC
25238Jamie KeaneJamie Keane
#238 Male Senior U40
00:17:2817
(24)
00:17:28Senior U4017Male24AMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS
26234Jake WaggottJake Waggott
#234 Male Senior U40
00:17:4618
(25)
00:17:46Senior U4018Male25Ipswich Jaffa Rc
27240Michael BallMichael Ball
#240 Male Senior U40
00:17:4719
(26)
00:17:47Senior U4019Male26Riverside Runner St Neots
28237Hannah LordHannah Lord
#237 Female Lady U40
00:17:502
(2)
00:17:50Lady U402Female2St Neots Riverside Runners
29223Josh BorrettJosh Borrett
#223 Male Senior U40
00:17:5220
(27)
00:17:52Senior U4020Male27C&C
30231Mark WaineMark Waine
#231 Male M50
00:17:561
(28)
00:17:56M501Male28AMPTHILL AND FLITWICK FLYERS
31241Neil JarvisNeil Jarvis
#241 Male M40
00:18:058
(29)
00:18:05M408Male29
32235Ashley LarmanAshley Larman
#235 Male M40
00:18:069
(30)
00:18:06M409Male30AMPTHILL AND FLITWICK FLYERS
33239David HallDavid Hall
#239 Male Senior U40
00:18:0921
(31)
00:18:09Senior U4021Male31Cambridge and Coleridge
34244Tom SclandersTom Sclanders
#244 Male Senior U40
00:18:4222
(32)
00:18:42Senior U4022Male32
35236Paul SpowagePaul Spowage
#236 Male M50
00:18:462
(33)
00:18:46M502Male33Colchester Harriers
36242Sally JuddSally Judd
#242 Female W40
00:18:501
(3)
00:18:50W401Female3HERTS PHOENIX AC
37254Philip MartinPhilip Martin
#254 Male Senior U40
00:19:1723
(34)
00:19:17Senior U4023Male34ROYSTON RUNNERS
38243James BerryJames Berry
#243 Male Senior U40
00:19:3024
(35)
00:19:30Senior U4024Male35St Neots Riverside Runners
39252Isla WiddowsonIsla Widdowson
#252 Female Lady U40
00:19:573
(4)
00:19:57Lady U403Female4Colchester Harriers
40250Rachel PorterRachel Porter
#250 Female W40
00:19:572
(5)
00:19:57W402Female5
41255Tom BlackTom Black
#255 Male Senior U40
00:20:0225
(36)
00:20:02Senior U4025Male36
42247Richard HollandRichard Holland
#247 Male M60
00:20:041
(37)
00:20:04M601Male37WOODFORD GREEN WITH ESSEX LADIES AC
43260James RutlandJames Rutland
#260 Male Senior U40
00:20:1926
(38)
00:20:19Senior U4026Male38
44323Claire HugginsClaire Huggins
#323 Female Lady U40
00:20:244
(6)
00:20:24Lady U404Female6ORION HARRIERS
45264Gareth Turnbull-JonesGareth Turnbull-Jones
#264 Male Senior U40
00:20:2627
(39)
00:20:26Senior U4027Male39
46256Rebecca MorleyRebecca Morley
#256 Female Lady U40
00:20:265
(7)
00:20:26Lady U405Female7West Suffolk AC
47259Rachael LeahRachael Leah
#259 Female Lady U40
00:20:276
(8)
00:20:27Lady U406Female8
48258Karen ArchboldKaren Archbold
#258 Female W50
00:20:451
(9)
00:20:45W501Female9LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS
49253Ed SimmonsEd Simmons
#253 Male M50
00:20:583
(40)
00:20:58M503Male40Trent Park Running Club
50325Tony ReeveTony Reeve
#325 Male M60
00:21:112
(41)
00:21:11M602Male41DACORUM & TRING AC
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)