Remembrance Essex
13 Dec 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 6 (253 items)
Net PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClub
1401Ryan BurlingRyan Burling
#401 Male Senior U40
00:30:151
(1)
00:30:15Senior U401Male1Marshall Milton Kenyes
2402Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsJonathan Escalante-Phillips
#402 Male Senior U40
00:30:582
(2)
00:30:58Senior U402Male2Cambridge and Coleridge
3406Darren SunterDarren Sunter
#406 Male Senior U40
00:33:183
(3)
00:33:18Senior U403Male3North Herts Road Runners
4403Crispian BloomfieldCrispian Bloomfield
#403 Male M40
00:33:231
(4)
00:33:23M401Male4BILLERICAY STRIDERS
5410James BosherJames Bosher
#410 Male Senior U40
00:34:244
(5)
00:34:24Senior U404Male5Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners
6404Dylan TomaselliDylan Tomaselli
#404 Male Senior U40
00:34:575
(6)
00:34:57Senior U405Male6Huntingdonshire AC
7412William WuWilliam Wu
#412 Male M40
00:35:162
(7)
00:35:16M402Male7BILLERICAY STRIDERS
8411Kevin SambridgeKevin Sambridge
#411 Male M40
00:35:183
(8)
00:35:18M403Male8Ware Joggers
9416Dan WiddowsonDan Widdowson
#416 Male Senior U40
00:35:236
(9)
00:35:23Senior U406Male9Colchester Harriers
10407Wayne BellWayne Bell
#407 Male M40
00:35:594
(10)
00:35:59M404Male10Newham & Essex Beagles AC
11422Freddy BennettFreddy Bennett
#422 Male Senior U40
00:35:597
(11)
00:35:59Senior U407Male11
12409Tracy BarlowTracy Barlow
#409 Female Lady U40
00:36:191
(1)
00:36:19Lady U401Female1Thames Valley Harriers
13415Scott WilliamsScott Williams
#415 Male Senior U40
00:36:498
(12)
00:36:49Senior U408Male12Stowmarket Striders Running Club
14418Ryan HoleymanRyan Holeyman
#418 Male Senior U40
00:36:519
(13)
00:36:51Senior U409Male13ILFORD AC
15424John MorleyJohn Morley
#424 Male M40
00:37:015
(14)
00:37:01M405Male14Cambridge and Coleridge
16421Neil BullNeil Bull
#421 Male M40
00:37:016
(15)
00:37:01M406Male15Ware Joggers
17428Anthony MooreAnthony Moore
#428 Male M40
00:37:047
(16)
00:37:04M407Male16BILLERICAY STRIDERS
18417Andrew SouthwoodAndrew Southwood
#417 Male M40
00:37:148
(17)
00:37:14M408Male17
19426Richard AdamsonRichard Adamson
#426 Male M40
00:37:409
(18)
00:37:40M409Male18HUNTS AC
20423Paul ReddawayPaul Reddaway
#423 Male M60
00:37:411
(19)
00:37:41M601Male19Ware Joggers
21420Laura ThomasLaura Thomas
#420 Female Lady U40
00:37:442
(2)
00:37:44Lady U402Female2Ipswich Jaffa Rc
22427Chris McinerneyChris Mcinerney
#427 Male M40
00:37:5510
(20)
00:37:55M4010Male20ROYSTON RUNNERS
23642Charles WartnabyCharles Wartnaby
#642 Male M50
00:38:191
(21)
00:38:19M501Male21CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC
24430Sean BarkerSean Barker
#430 Male M50
00:38:202
(22)
00:38:20M502Male22
25431Daniel HoleymanDaniel Holeyman
#431 Male M40
00:38:2511
(23)
00:38:25M4011Male23ILFORD AC
26441Jason HastyJason Hasty
#441 Male M50
00:38:313
(24)
00:38:31M503Male24BISHOP'S STORTFORD RUNNING CLUB
27451Jamie RuleJamie Rule
#451 Male Senior U40
00:39:1310
(25)
00:39:13Senior U4010Male25Newmarket Joggers
28425Alex BairdAlex Baird
#425 Female Lady U40
00:39:233
(3)
00:39:23Lady U403Female3TRENT PARK
29447Richard DefriesRichard Defries
#447 Male M40
00:39:4412
(26)
00:39:44M4012Male26Springfield Striders
30436Paul ShelleyPaul Shelley
#436 Male M50
00:39:564
(27)
00:39:56M504Male27Fairlands Valley Spartans RC
31432David ButlerDavid Butler
#432 Male M60
00:40:092
(28)
00:40:09M602Male28BILLERICAY STRIDERS
32437Trevor HunterTrevor Hunter
#437 Male M50
00:40:105
(29)
00:40:10M505Male29HANDY CROSS RUNNERS
33434Terry KnightleyTerry Knightley
#434 Male M60
00:40:143
(30)
00:40:14M603Male30Ilford Athletic Club
34439Luca PredebonLuca Predebon
#439 Male Senior U40
00:40:3511
(31)
00:40:35Senior U4011Male31Grange farm and dunmow runners
35473Gary MardenGary Marden
#473 Male Senior U40
00:40:4412
(32)
00:40:44Senior U4012Male32
36435Ben FowlerBen Fowler
#435 Male Senior U40
00:40:4913
(33)
00:40:49Senior U4013Male33
37453David WeldonDavid Weldon
#453 Male M40
00:40:5613
(34)
00:40:56M4013Male34Springfield Striders
38649John HeningtonJohn Henington
#649 Male M40
00:41:0014
(35)
00:41:00M4014Male35Colchester and Tendring AC
39444Mathew CowellMathew Cowell
#444 Male M40
00:41:1815
(36)
00:41:18M4015Male36Haverhill Running club
40465John NorrisJohn Norris
#465 Male Senior U40
00:41:2514
(37)
00:41:25Senior U4014Male37METROS RC
41443Helder SoaresHelder Soares
#443 Male M50
00:41:326
(38)
00:41:32M506Male38
42438Jessica CockerJessica Cocker
#438 Female Lady U40
00:41:344
(4)
00:41:34Lady U404Female4Cambridge and Coleridge AC
43448Rob DavisRob Davis
#448 Male M50
00:41:417
(39)
00:41:41M507Male39CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB
44644Gregg TaylorGregg Taylor
#644 Male Senior U40
00:41:4715
(40)
00:41:47Senior U4015Male40St Albans Striders
45464Shane HuntShane Hunt
#464 Male M60
00:42:164
(41)
00:42:16M604Male41
46463Glen KingGlen King
#463 Male M40
00:42:1916
(42)
00:42:19M4016Male42
47450Paul JeggoPaul Jeggo
#450 Male M60
00:42:205
(43)
00:42:20M605Male43SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS RC
48476Carol CarterCarol Carter
#476 Female W40
00:43:091
(5)
00:43:09W401Female5
49452Elisabeth Sennitt CloughElisabeth Sennitt Clough
#452 Female W40
00:43:272
(6)
00:43:27W402Female6PNVAC
50462James MacklinJames Macklin
#462 Male M40
00:43:3017
(44)
00:43:30M4017Male44
Page 1 of 6 (253 items)