ATW XC Series Race 2
19 Dec 2020
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)
FavNet PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClub
11Thomas FordThomas Ford
#1 Male Under 11
00:08:111
(1)
00:08:11Under 111Male1Chiltern Harriers
25Rudy Parker-BayesRudy Parker-Bayes
#5 Male Under 11
00:08:152
(2)
00:08:15Under 112Male2Woodford Green and Essex Ladies AC
32Jacob ParrottJacob Parrott
#2 Male Under 11
00:08:223
(3)
00:08:22Under 113Male3Chelmsford Athletics Club
4237Peter BansaghiPeter Bansaghi
#237 Male Under 11
00:08:274
(4)
00:08:27Under 114Male4St Albans Athletics Club
5102Jacque SmithJacque Smith
#102 Male Under 11
00:08:295
(5)
00:08:29Under 115Male5Milton Keynes AC
653Rafferty DaveyRafferty Davey
#53 Male Under 11
00:08:326
(6)
00:08:32Under 116Male6Kettering Town Harriers
7158Felix DanielliFelix Danielli
#158 Male Under 11
00:08:397
(7)
00:08:39Under 117Male7Chiltern Harriers
88Jack MartinJack Martin
#8 Male Under 11
00:08:398
(8)
00:08:39Under 118Male8Chiltern Harriers
932Hugo MundyHugo Mundy
#32 Male Under 11
00:08:459
(9)
00:08:45Under 119Male9Chiltern Harriers
1022William HapgoodWilliam Hapgood
#22 Male Under 11
00:08:5010
(10)
00:08:50Under 1110Male10Cookham Running Club
1111Ellie DannerEllie Danner
#11 Female Under 11
00:08:511
(1)
00:08:51Under 111Female1Chiltern Harriers
126George MawbyGeorge Mawby
#6 Male Under 11
00:08:5211
(11)
00:08:52Under 1111Male11Chiltern Harriers
1323Charlie QuantrillCharlie Quantrill
#23 Male Under 11
00:08:5412
(12)
00:08:54Under 1112Male12Chiltern Harriers
1424Kara GormanKara Gorman
#24 Female Under 11
00:08:552
(2)
00:08:55Under 112Female2Chiltern Harriers
1535Sebastian ReidSebastian Reid
#35 Male Under 11
00:08:5913
(13)
00:08:59Under 1113Male13Woodford Green and Essex Ladies AC
1613Autumn Le Chevalier JonesAutumn Le Chevalier Jones
#13 Female Under 11
00:09:003
(3)
00:09:00Under 113Female3Woodford Green and Essex Ladies AC
1716Jorjia MarchJorjia March
#16 Female Under 11
00:09:014
(4)
00:09:01Under 114Female4Barnet & District AC
1812Fred DilleyFred Dilley
#12 Male Under 11
00:09:0214
(14)
00:09:02Under 1114Male14North herts athletics club
1914Jasmine HallJasmine Hall
#14 Female Under 11
00:09:035
(5)
00:09:03Under 115Female5Woodford Green and Essex Ladies AC
2047Hetty HarrisonHetty Harrison
#47 Female Under 11
00:09:076
(6)
00:09:07Under 116Female6Chelmsford Athletics Club
2145Jack HaywardJack Hayward
#45 Male Under 11
00:09:0715
(15)
00:09:07Under 1115Male15
2225Amelie ShiptonAmelie Shipton
#25 Female Under 11
00:09:157
(7)
00:09:15Under 117Female7Chelmsford Athletics Club
2336Nia ClarkeNia Clarke
#36 Female Under 11
00:09:158
(8)
00:09:15Under 118Female8Chiltern Harriers
2430Zoe AllanZoe Allan
#30 Female Under 11
00:09:179
(9)
00:09:17Under 119Female9Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
253George HilliarGeorge Hilliar
#3 Male Under 11
00:09:1716
(16)
00:09:17Under 1116Male16Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
2641Sylvie KentishSylvie Kentish
#41 Female Under 11
00:09:1810
(10)
00:09:18Under 1110Female10Oxford City Athletics Club
2742Jacob MccallJacob Mccall
#42 Male Under 11
00:09:1917
(17)
00:09:19Under 1117Male17Chiltern Harriers
2827Ezrah HarroldEzrah Harrold
#27 Female Under 11
00:09:1911
(11)
00:09:19Under 1111Female11Chelmsford Athletics Club
2931Archie CharlesArchie Charles
#31 Male Under 11
00:09:2018
(18)
00:09:20Under 1118Male18Cookham Running Club
3029Harry PatemanHarry Pateman
#29 Male Under 11
00:09:2019
(19)
00:09:20Under 1119Male19St Neots Riverside Runners
3139Logan HardyLogan Hardy
#39 Male Under 11
00:09:2120
(20)
00:09:21Under 1120Male20Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
3263Lily KennedyLily Kennedy
#63 Female Under 11
00:09:2512
(12)
00:09:25Under 1112Female12St Albans Athletics Club
33336Lily HartmanLily Hartman
#336 Female Under 11
00:09:2613
(13)
00:09:26Under 1113Female13Basildon AC
3437James ParkerJames Parker
#37 Male Under 11
00:09:3021
(21)
00:09:30Under 1121Male21Leighton Buzzard Athletics Club
359Tom HartisTom Hartis
#9 Male Under 11
00:09:3022
(22)
00:09:30Under 1122Male22Cambridge & Coleridge Ac
36116Eric FrithEric Frith
#116 Male Under 11
00:09:3123
(23)
00:09:31Under 1123Male23Woodford Green and Essex Ladies AC
37176Seb PalmerSeb Palmer
#176 Male Under 11
00:09:3324
(24)
00:09:33Under 1124Male24
38105Lochlann MurrayLochlann Murray
#105 Male Under 11
00:09:3525
(25)
00:09:35Under 1125Male25Chiltern Harriers
3967Archie ClarkArchie Clark
#67 Male Under 11
00:09:3926
(26)
00:09:39Under 1126Male26Tri Force Juniors
40104Isabel ForrestIsabel Forrest
#104 Female Under 11
00:09:3914
(14)
00:09:39Under 1114Female14Thurrock Harriers
4156Luke CoultateLuke Coultate
#56 Male Under 11
00:09:4027
(27)
00:09:40Under 1127Male27Chiltern Harriers
4246Laddie ShawLaddie Shaw
#46 Male Under 11
00:09:4328
(28)
00:09:43Under 1128Male28Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
43115Oskar PrinceOskar Prince
#115 Male Under 11
00:09:4429
(29)
00:09:44Under 1129Male29Woodford Green and Essex Ladies AC
4433Kit DixonKit Dixon
#33 Male Under 11
00:09:4430
(30)
00:09:44Under 1130Male30Chiltern Harriers
4534Jessica AllenJessica Allen
#34 Female Under 11
00:09:4515
(15)
00:09:45Under 1115Female15Young Athletes Club
4655Isaac MccallIsaac Mccall
#55 Male Under 11
00:09:4631
(31)
00:09:46Under 1131Male31Chiltern Harriers
47114Eva PrinceEva Prince
#114 Female Under 11
00:09:5016
(16)
00:09:50Under 1116Female16Woodford Green and Essex Ladies AC
48113Erin KellyErin Kelly
#113 Female Under 11
00:09:5117
(17)
00:09:51Under 1117Female17Chelmsford Athletics Club
4961James DaviesJames Davies
#61 Male Under 11
00:09:5232
(32)
00:09:52Under 1132Male32Chelmsford Athletics Club
5085Luke WhitmoreLuke Whitmore
#85 Male Under 11
00:09:5333
(33)
00:09:53Under 1133Male33Bicester Triathlon
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)