ATW XC Series Race 2
19 Dec 2020
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
FavNet PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClub
1212Jake MeyburghJake Meyburgh
#212 Male Under 13
00:12:231
(1)
00:12:23Under 131Male1Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
2202Luke Baughan-WithingtonLuke Baughan-Withington
#202 Male Under 13
00:12:442
(2)
00:12:44Under 132Male2Barnet & District AC
3201Daneil MunnDaneil Munn
#201 Male Under 13
00:12:483
(3)
00:12:48Under 133Male3Chiltern Harriers
4382Thomas TaylorThomas Taylor
#382 Male Under 13
00:13:034
(4)
00:13:03Under 134Male4Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5220Alexander DidaskalouAlexander Didaskalou
#220 Male Under 13
00:13:075
(5)
00:13:07Under 135Male5Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6229Eddie HartiganEddie Hartigan
#229 Male Under 13
00:13:096
(6)
00:13:09Under 136Male6Marshall Milton Keynes AC
7204Alex HughesAlex Hughes
#204 Male Under 13
00:13:237
(7)
00:13:23Under 137Male7Chiltern Harriers
8215Lily FarrLily Farr
#215 Female Under 13
00:13:251
(1)
00:13:25Under 131Female1Bedford and County AC
9210Zavi ZinmanZavi Zinman
#210 Male Under 13
00:13:288
(8)
00:13:28Under 138Male8Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
10214Austin KellyAustin Kelly
#214 Male Under 13
00:13:309
(9)
00:13:30Under 139Male9Chelmsford Athletics Club
11250Max JefferyMax Jeffery
#250 Male Under 13
00:13:3410
(10)
00:13:34Under 1310Male10West Suffolk Athletics Club
12216Arthur PhillipsArthur Phillips
#216 Male Under 13
00:13:3911
(11)
00:13:39Under 1311Male11Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
13203Tom CadwalladerTom Cadwallader
#203 Male Under 13
00:13:4012
(12)
00:13:40Under 1312Male12Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
14222Dylan RobertDylan Robert
#222 Male Under 13
00:13:4213
(13)
00:13:42Under 1313Male13Harrow Athletics Club
15217Callum PowellCallum Powell
#217 Male Under 13
00:13:5214
(14)
00:13:52Under 1314Male14Chiltern Harriers
16233Evan HardyEvan Hardy
#233 Male Under 13
00:13:5215
(15)
00:13:52Under 1315Male15Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
17206Eric BealeEric Beale
#206 Male Under 13
00:13:5716
(16)
00:13:57Under 1316Male16London Heathside
18241Bella TaylorBella Taylor
#241 Female Under 13
00:13:592
(2)
00:13:59Under 132Female2West Suffolk Athletics Club
19221Declan EvansDeclan Evans
#221 Male Under 13
00:14:0117
(17)
00:14:01Under 1317Male17Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
20223Mylo NealeMylo Neale
#223 Male Under 13
00:14:0118
(18)
00:14:01Under 1318Male18
21247Sarim ToqeerSarim Toqeer
#247 Male Under 13
00:14:0219
(19)
00:14:02Under 1319Male19Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
22292Kody GilbodyKody Gilbody
#292 Male Under 13
00:14:0320
(20)
00:14:03Under 1320Male20Chiltern Harriers
23209Dylan WinfieldDylan Winfield
#209 Male Under 13
00:14:0521
(21)
00:14:05Under 1321Male21Dacorum & Tring Ac
24205Katie PyeKatie Pye
#205 Female Under 13
00:14:053
(3)
00:14:05Under 133Female3AFD
25224Dylan RobinsDylan Robins
#224 Male Under 13
00:14:0622
(22)
00:14:06Under 1322Male22Chelmsford Athletics Club
26235Oliver WilsonOliver Wilson
#235 Male Under 13
00:14:0623
(23)
00:14:06Under 1323Male23Bedford and County AC
27248James FarleyJames Farley
#248 Male Under 13
00:14:1024
(24)
00:14:10Under 1324Male24Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
28305Jemima DaveyJemima Davey
#305 Female Under 13
00:14:114
(4)
00:14:11Under 134Female4Kettering Town Harriers
29260Emily FordEmily Ford
#260 Female Under 13
00:14:125
(5)
00:14:12Under 135Female5Chiltern Harriers
30232Sam GoldingSam Golding
#232 Male Under 13
00:14:1825
(25)
00:14:18Under 1325Male25Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
31249Posie ShawPosie Shaw
#249 Female Under 13
00:14:246
(6)
00:14:24Under 136Female6Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
32284Alfie JefferyAlfie Jeffery
#284 Male Under 13
00:14:2626
(26)
00:14:26Under 1326Male26West Suffolk Athletics Club
33286Zach DanobregaZach Danobrega
#286 Male Under 13
00:14:2827
(27)
00:14:28Under 1327Male27Bedford and County AC
34263Ben CoomberBen Coomber
#263 Male Under 13
00:14:2828
(28)
00:14:28Under 1328Male28Bedford and County AC
35329Lily Jessop-TranterLily Jessop-Tranter
#329 Female Under 13
00:14:297
(7)
00:14:29Under 137Female7Chiltern Harriers
36228Megan BarlowMegan Barlow
#228 Female Under 13
00:14:318
(8)
00:14:31Under 138Female8Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
37240Natasha WynnNatasha Wynn
#240 Female Under 13
00:14:329
(9)
00:14:32Under 139Female9Woodford Green and Essex Ladies AC
38314Max RoughtonMax Roughton
#314 Male Under 13
00:14:3229
(29)
00:14:32Under 1329Male29Chiltern Harriers
39231James InghamJames Ingham
#231 Male Under 13
00:14:3330
(30)
00:14:33Under 1330Male30Watford Harriers
40219Ella DarbyElla Darby
#219 Female Under 13
00:14:3310
(10)
00:14:33Under 1310Female10Rugby & Northampton AC
41262Harry CannHarry Cann
#262 Male Under 13
00:14:3331
(31)
00:14:33Under 1331Male31Oxford City Athletics Club
42244Gregor SamsonGregor Samson
#244 Male Under 13
00:14:3432
(32)
00:14:34Under 1332Male32Woodford Green and Essex Ladies AC
43345William PottsWilliam Potts
#345 Male Under 13
00:14:3533
(33)
00:14:35Under 1333Male33Oxford City Athletics Club
44207Daniel WoodDaniel Wood
#207 Male Under 13
00:14:3634
(34)
00:14:36Under 1334Male34Thomas Telford School
45310Oscar SinnettOscar Sinnett
#310 Male Under 13
00:14:4135
(35)
00:14:41Under 1335Male35Woking Athletic Club
46261Euan PhillipsEuan Phillips
#261 Male Under 13
00:14:4136
(36)
00:14:41Under 1336Male36Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
47331Stephanie MassieStephanie Massie
#331 Female Under 13
00:14:4211
(11)
00:14:42Under 1311Female11Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
48298James McsharryJames Mcsharry
#298 Male Under 13
00:14:4337
(37)
00:14:43Under 1337Male37Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
49272Sophia ChapmanSophia Chapman
#272 Female Under 13
00:14:4312
(12)
00:14:43Under 1312Female12Marshall Milton Keynes AC
50239Molly SherrinMolly Sherrin
#239 Female Under 13
00:14:4513
(13)
00:14:45Under 1313Female13Woodford Green and Essex Ladies AC
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)