ATW XC Series Race 2
19 Dec 2020
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
FavNet PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClub
1400Thomas RedmondThomas Redmond
#400 Male Under 15
00:14:431
(1)
00:14:43Under 151Male1Chiltern Harriers
2402Alden CollierAlden Collier
#402 Male Under 15
00:15:132
(2)
00:15:13Under 152Male2Chiltern Harriers
3407Alexander McdonaldAlexander Mcdonald
#407 Male Under 15
00:15:173
(3)
00:15:17Under 153Male3St Albans Athletics Club
4417Finley Colverson-MartinFinley Colverson-Martin
#417 Male Under 15
00:15:424
(4)
00:15:42Under 154Male4Bicester ac
5406Alex BishopAlex Bishop
#406 Male Under 15
00:15:495
(5)
00:15:49Under 155Male5Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
6420George ThomasGeorge Thomas
#420 Male Under 15
00:16:006
(6)
00:16:00Under 156Male6Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
7405Arthur BallardArthur Ballard
#405 Male Under 15
00:16:017
(7)
00:16:01Under 157Male7Colchester and Tendring AC (CATS)
8411Nathan WrightNathan Wright
#411 Male Under 15
00:16:038
(8)
00:16:03Under 158Male8Woodford Green and Essex Ladies AC
9410Samuel JohnstonSamuel Johnston
#410 Male Under 15
00:16:089
(9)
00:16:08Under 159Male9Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
10416Archie PinderArchie Pinder
#416 Male Under 15
00:16:1210
(10)
00:16:12Under 1510Male10Chiltern Harriers
11537Isaac GreenIsaac Green
#537 Male Under 15
00:16:1511
(11)
00:16:15Under 1511Male11Oxford City Athletics Club
12430Toby SpencerToby Spencer
#430 Male Under 15
00:16:1712
(12)
00:16:17Under 1512Male12Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
13437Zoe GilbodyZoe Gilbody
#437 Female Under 15
00:16:231
(1)
00:16:23Under 151Female1Chiltern Harriers
14467Samuel BennettsSamuel Bennetts
#467 Male Under 15
00:16:2713
(13)
00:16:27Under 1513Male13Chiltern Harriers
15465Samuel ColleySamuel Colley
#465 Male Under 15
00:16:2814
(14)
00:16:28Under 1514Male14Cookham Running Club
16559Max BaxterMax Baxter
#559 Male Under 15
00:16:2815
(15)
00:16:28Under 1515Male15
17413Arthur StarvisArthur Starvis
#413 Male Under 15
00:16:3116
(16)
00:16:31Under 1516Male16Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
18432Isaac Jessop-TranterIsaac Jessop-Tranter
#432 Male Under 15
00:16:3817
(17)
00:16:38Under 1517Male17Chiltern Harriers
19424Rachel ClutterbuckRachel Clutterbuck
#424 Female Under 15
00:16:442
(2)
00:16:44Under 152Female2Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
20414Ritchie GrantRitchie Grant
#414 Male Under 15
00:16:4518
(18)
00:16:45Under 1518Male18Hillingdon AC
21433Ethan MccallEthan Mccall
#433 Male Under 15
00:16:5019
(19)
00:16:50Under 1519Male19Chiltern Harriers
22442Abigail ReidAbigail Reid
#442 Female Under 15
00:16:553
(3)
00:16:55Under 153Female3Woodford Green and Essex Ladies AC
23434Matthew NichollsMatthew Nicholls
#434 Male Under 15
00:17:0220
(20)
00:17:02Under 1520Male20St Albans Athletics Club
24431Anna JolliffeAnna Jolliffe
#431 Female Under 15
00:17:044
(4)
00:17:04Under 154Female4Bicester ac
25415Euan PinderEuan Pinder
#415 Male Under 15
00:17:1121
(21)
00:17:11Under 1521Male21Chiltern Harriers
26546Kian DeeKian Dee
#546 Male Under 15
00:17:1722
(22)
00:17:17Under 1522Male22Highworth RC
27558Francesca BaxterFrancesca Baxter
#558 Female Under 15
00:17:225
(5)
00:17:22Under 155Female5
28449Adam WoodAdam Wood
#449 Male Under 15
00:17:2523
(23)
00:17:25Under 1523Male23Watford Harriers
29456George HawkinsGeorge Hawkins
#456 Male Under 15
00:17:2724
(24)
00:17:27Under 1524Male24Dacorum & Tring Ac
30422Euan SuppleEuan Supple
#422 Male Under 15
00:17:3025
(25)
00:17:30Under 1525Male25Bedford and County AC
31444Dylan WhiteDylan White
#444 Male Under 15
00:17:3126
(26)
00:17:31Under 1526Male26Kettering Town Harriers
32474Maddie HughesMaddie Hughes
#474 Female Under 15
00:17:326
(6)
00:17:32Under 156Female6Chiltern Harriers
33471Archie RobinsonArchie Robinson
#471 Male Under 15
00:17:3427
(27)
00:17:34Under 1527Male27Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
34476Milly DungerMilly Dunger
#476 Female Under 15
00:17:357
(7)
00:17:35Under 157Female7Bedford and County AC
35468Zakari Sandhu-WhittonZakari Sandhu-Whitton
#468 Male Under 15
00:17:3628
(28)
00:17:36Under 1528Male28Wolves & Bilston AC
36457Jacqueline HellerJacqueline Heller
#457 Female Under 15
00:17:378
(8)
00:17:37Under 158Female8Cookham Running Club
37531Jerry AndersonJerry Anderson
#531 Male Under 15
00:17:4029
(29)
00:17:40Under 1529Male29Chiltern Harriers
38426Julian AbassJulian Abass
#426 Male Under 15
00:17:5030
(30)
00:17:50Under 1530Male30Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
39450Sammy WhibleySammy Whibley
#450 Male Under 15
00:17:5131
(31)
00:17:51Under 1531Male31Chiltern Harriers
40503Jess ParryJess Parry
#503 Female Under 15
00:17:539
(9)
00:17:53Under 159Female9Highgate Harriers
41475Robert CharltonRobert Charlton
#475 Male Under 15
00:17:5332
(32)
00:17:53Under 1532Male32Oxford City Athletics Club
42464Liam FennLiam Fenn
#464 Male Under 15
00:17:5533
(33)
00:17:55Under 1533Male33Harrow Athletics Club
43459Woody DayWoody Day
#459 Male Under 15
00:17:5634
(34)
00:17:56Under 1534Male34Vale of Aylesbury athletics club
44502Lauren RussellLauren Russell
#502 Female Under 15
00:17:5710
(10)
00:17:57Under 1510Female10Highgate Harriers
45478Lyla DanobregaLyla Danobrega
#478 Female Under 15
00:17:5711
(11)
00:17:57Under 1511Female11Bedford and County AC
46470Grace MasonGrace Mason
#470 Female Under 15
00:17:5812
(12)
00:17:58Under 1512Female12Bishop's Stortford Running Club
47477Lesedi NkoaneLesedi Nkoane
#477 Female Under 15
00:18:0013
(13)
00:18:00Under 1513Female13Chiltern Harriers
48499Zack AtekZack Atek
#499 Male Under 15
00:18:1935
(35)
00:18:19Under 1535Male35Harrow Athletics Club
49473Emily WilliamsEmily Williams
#473 Female Under 15
00:18:2214
(14)
00:18:22Under 1514Female14Vale of Aylesbury athletics club
50485Arabella WilsonArabella Wilson
#485 Female Under 15
00:18:2515
(15)
00:18:25Under 1515Female15Guildford and Godalming AC
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)