ATW XC Series Race 2
19 Dec 2020
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
FavNet PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClub
1640Alex MelloyAlex Melloy
#640 Male Under 17
00:18:181
(1)
00:18:18Under 171Male1Cambridge & Coleridge Ac
2601Raphael Rivero-StevenetRaphael Rivero-Stevenet
#601 Male Under 17
00:18:382
(2)
00:18:38Under 172Male2Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
3611James PalmerJames Palmer
#611 Male Under 17
00:19:033
(3)
00:19:03Under 173Male3Chiltern Harriers
4621Liam StoneLiam Stone
#621 Male Under 17
00:19:034
(4)
00:19:03Under 174Male4Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
5600Alex AlstonAlex Alston
#600 Male Under 17
00:19:055
(5)
00:19:05Under 175Male5Bedford and County AC
6607Oliver EmmentOliver Emment
#607 Male Under 17
00:19:226
(6)
00:19:22Under 176Male6Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
7613Nathan HackleyNathan Hackley
#613 Male Under 17
00:19:337
(7)
00:19:33Under 177Male7Hillingdon AC
8615Ash Fowkes-GajanAsh Fowkes-Gajan
#615 Male Under 17
00:19:338
(8)
00:19:33Under 178Male8Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
9610Max WinfieldMax Winfield
#610 Male Under 17
00:19:409
(9)
00:19:40Under 179Male9Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
10609Martin SunderlandMartin Sunderland
#609 Male Under 17
00:19:4110
(10)
00:19:41Under 1710Male10Woking Athletic Club
11617Edward JolliffeEdward Jolliffe
#617 Male Under 17
00:19:4111
(11)
00:19:41Under 1711Male11Bicester ac
12647Edward HendersonEdward Henderson
#647 Male Under 17
00:19:4812
(12)
00:19:48Under 1712Male12Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
13618Chris HudsonChris Hudson
#618 Male Under 17
00:19:5513
(13)
00:19:55Under 1713Male13Harrow Athletics Club
14625Max StevensMax Stevens
#625 Male Under 17
00:19:5914
(14)
00:19:59Under 1714Male14Bracknell Athletics Club
15653Miles BrooksMiles Brooks
#653 Male Under 17
00:20:0015
(15)
00:20:00Under 1715Male15Bracknell Athletics Club
16608Frank McgrathFrank Mcgrath
#608 Male Under 17
00:20:0316
(16)
00:20:03Under 1716Male16Cookham Running Club
17619William NuttallWilliam Nuttall
#619 Male Under 17
00:20:1017
(17)
00:20:10Under 1717Male17Chelmsford Athletics Club
18612Thomas AskeyThomas Askey
#612 Male Under 17
00:20:1218
(18)
00:20:12Under 1718Male18Chiltern Harriers
19635Ben JacksonBen Jackson
#635 Male Under 17
00:20:1519
(19)
00:20:15Under 1719Male19Chiltern Harriers
20614Luke MartinLuke Martin
#614 Male Under 17
00:20:1620
(20)
00:20:16Under 1720Male20Chiltern Harriers
21620Angus StonehamAngus Stoneham
#620 Male Under 17
00:20:2821
(21)
00:20:28Under 1721Male21Chiltern Harriers
22628Euan TurnerEuan Turner
#628 Male Under 17
00:20:3322
(22)
00:20:33Under 1722Male22St Albans Athletics Club
23636Roger WilcoxRoger Wilcox
#636 Male Under 17
00:20:3523
(23)
00:20:35Under 1723Male23Highgate Harriers
24616Jack GunningJack Gunning
#616 Male Under 17
00:20:4324
(24)
00:20:43Under 1724Male24Swindon Harriers
25626Luca MatharuLuca Matharu
#626 Male Under 17
00:20:4325
(25)
00:20:43Under 1725Male25Harrow Athletics Club
26631Kiya DeeKiya Dee
#631 Female Under 17
00:20:501
(1)
00:20:50Under 171Female1Highworth RC
27627William ShieldWilliam Shield
#627 Male Under 17
00:20:5626
(26)
00:20:56Under 1726Male26Chiltern Harriers
28622Finlay KirkFinlay Kirk
#622 Male Under 17
00:20:5727
(27)
00:20:57Under 1727Male27Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
29693Jack BaileyJack Bailey
#693 Male Under 17
00:20:5728
(28)
00:20:57Under 1728Male28Highgate Harriers
30634Charlie StoneCharlie Stone
#634 Male Under 17
00:21:1129
(29)
00:21:11Under 1729Male29Chiltern Harriers
31632Finn CombeFinn Combe
#632 Male Under 17
00:21:1830
(30)
00:21:18Under 1730Male30Hillingdon AC
32639Satvik NathSatvik Nath
#639 Male Under 17
00:21:3031
(31)
00:21:30Under 1731Male31Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
33655Jemima RidleyJemima Ridley
#655 Female Under 17
00:21:322
(2)
00:21:32Under 172Female2Cookham Running Club
34638Abigail IvesAbigail Ives
#638 Female Under 17
00:21:453
(3)
00:21:45Under 173Female3Basildon AC
35660Abbie HendersonAbbie Henderson
#660 Female Under 17
00:21:534
(4)
00:21:53Under 174Female4Chiltern Harriers
36641Jasmine YoungJasmine Young
#641 Female Under 17
00:21:565
(5)
00:21:56Under 175Female5Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
37642Sophie MagsonSophie Magson
#642 Female Under 17
00:22:066
(6)
00:22:06Under 176Female6Orion Harriers
38658Holly HendersonHolly Henderson
#658 Female Under 17
00:22:067
(7)
00:22:06Under 177Female7Chiltern Harriers
39661Zachary DickensZachary Dickens
#661 Male Under 17
00:22:0832
(32)
00:22:08Under 1732Male32Hillingdon AC
40650Taya DeeTaya Dee
#650 Female Under 17
00:22:108
(8)
00:22:10Under 178Female8Highworth RC
41654Christopher BakerChristopher Baker
#654 Male Under 17
00:22:1333
(33)
00:22:13Under 1733Male33Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
42706Charlie TurnerCharlie Turner
#706 Male Under 17
00:22:3134
(34)
00:22:31Under 1734Male34Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
43657Finn CanningFinn Canning
#657 Male Under 17
00:22:4035
(35)
00:22:40Under 1735Male35Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
44659Keshni ManekKeshni Manek
#659 Female Under 17
00:22:479
(9)
00:22:47Under 179Female9Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow
45649Ben GoldingBen Golding
#649 Male Under 17
00:22:5536
(36)
00:22:55Under 1736Male36Woking Athletic Club
46666Henry WebbHenry Webb
#666 Male Under 17
00:22:5537
(37)
00:22:55Under 1737Male37Chiltern Harriers
47665Alex HodsonAlex Hodson
#665 Male Under 17
00:23:0038
(38)
00:23:00Under 1738Male38Aylesbury Vale Athletics Club
48667Mia ParryMia Parry
#667 Female Under 17
00:23:0910
(10)
00:23:09Under 1710Female10Highgate Harriers
49676Imogen ChestertonImogen Chesterton
#676 Female Under 17
00:23:2211
(11)
00:23:22Under 1711Female11Bedford and County AC
50668Orla WilliamsOrla Williams
#668 Female Under 17
00:23:2412
(12)
00:23:24Under 1712Female12Chiltern Harriers
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)