Dorney Marathon
3 Apr 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 10 (465 items)
Net PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClubWaveSTARTQ1 MarathonHalf MarathonQ3 MarathonFINISH
112Jordan AndrewsJordan Andrews
#12 Male Senior U40
02:25:501
(1)
02:25:50Senior U401Male1Tavistock Run Project09:0009:00:5100:36:0401:12:1501:48:4602:25:50
215Ian AllenIan Allen
#15 Male Senior U40
02:26:342
(2)
02:26:34Senior U402Male2Spa Striders09:0009:00:5500:36:4001:13:5401:50:2902:26:34
314Rob ThompsonRob Thompson
#14 Male Senior U40
02:26:573
(3)
02:26:57Senior U403Male3Hillingdon AC09:0009:00:5500:36:4801:14:1301:50:3002:26:57
426Angus YoungAngus Young
#26 Male Senior U40
02:28:254
(4)
02:28:25Senior U404Male409:0009:01:0500:36:0201:12:3601:48:5802:28:25
510Harry LausteHarry Lauste
#10 Male Senior U40
02:28:585
(5)
02:28:58Senior U405Male5Twemlow Track Club09:0009:01:0300:37:1501:14:1501:51:2802:28:58
616Nick Harris-FryNick Harris-Fry
#16 Male Senior U40
02:29:266
(6)
02:29:26Senior U406Male6ORION HARRIERS09:0009:00:5600:37:2201:14:2101:51:3602:29:26
724Alexander BrightonAlexander Brighton
#24 Male Senior U40
02:32:527
(7)
02:32:52Senior U407Male709:0009:01:0400:37:5701:16:1401:54:2702:32:52
835Conor CulhamConor Culham
#35 Male Senior U40
02:33:028
(8)
02:33:02Senior U408Male8Braintree and District Athletic Club09:0009:01:1401:16:1201:54:1402:33:02
927Anthony ClarkAnthony Clark
#27 Male M40
02:33:251
(9)
02:33:25M401Male9Bournemouth AC09:0009:01:0500:38:2501:16:2101:54:3402:33:25
103Brian UnderwoodBrian Underwood
#3 Male M40
02:33:362
(10)
02:33:36M402Male10Poole AC09:0009:01:0500:38:2501:16:1401:54:2202:33:36
11303MIKE GRICEMIKE GRICE
#303 Male M40
02:33:533
(11)
02:33:53M403Male11Stafford Tri Club10:0010:03:0000:56:4501:56:0802:33:53
129Jack GallowayJack Galloway
#9 Male Senior U40
02:34:129
(12)
02:34:12Senior U409Male12Twemlow Track Club09:0009:01:0500:38:2401:16:2001:54:3402:34:12
1328Joshua CrowtherJoshua Crowther
#28 Male Senior U40
02:34:4110
(13)
02:34:41Senior U4010Male13Blackburn Road Runners09:0009:01:0700:38:4901:17:2201:56:0202:34:41
1437Liam BusbyLiam Busby
#37 Male Senior U40
02:35:0511
(14)
02:35:05Senior U4011Male14Wycombe Phoenix Harriers AC09:0009:01:2300:39:3101:18:1401:56:4302:35:05
1513Toby SmithToby Smith
#13 Male Senior U40
02:35:2612
(15)
02:35:26Senior U4012Male15Deal Tri09:0009:00:5100:36:5501:14:4401:54:1402:35:26
1638Daniel BeazleyDaniel Beazley
#38 Male M40
02:35:364
(16)
02:35:36M404Male16BISHOPS STORTFORD RUNNING CLUB09:0009:00:5800:37:5501:16:2001:54:5202:35:36
1723Ben GibsonBen Gibson
#23 Male Senior U40
02:35:4013
(17)
02:35:40Senior U4013Male17HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS09:0009:01:0200:38:1401:16:2201:55:0602:35:40
1852thomas souththomas south
#52 Male M40
02:36:205
(18)
02:36:20M405Male18DULWICH RUNNERS09:0009:01:3200:39:4301:19:0101:57:4202:36:20
19269Matt PapaMatt Papa
#269 Male Senior U40
02:37:1314
(19)
02:37:13Senior U4014Male19Egdon Heath harriers09:0009:01:0800:36:2801:13:4001:51:0802:37:13
2020Neil JonesNeil Jones
#20 Male M40
02:37:276
(20)
02:37:27M406Male20Pontyclun Road Runners09:0009:01:0300:38:1901:16:3001:55:1702:37:27
21101Gary ArmstrongGary Armstrong
#101 Male M40
02:37:397
(21)
02:37:39M407Male21Ranelagh Harriers09:0009:02:1900:39:3601:18:5501:58:2402:37:39
2247Christoforos TsantoulasChristoforos Tsantoulas
#47 Male M40
02:38:228
(22)
02:38:22M408Male22Serpentine RC09:0009:01:5800:38:5601:17:5801:57:5202:38:22
2333Michael HuntleyMichael Huntley
#33 Male Senior U40
02:38:3615
(23)
02:38:36Senior U4015Male23Kingston and Poly09:0009:01:0900:38:4501:17:2001:56:0602:38:36
2421Dasos GonnellaDasos Gonnella
#21 Male Senior U40
02:38:5216
(24)
02:38:52Senior U4016Male24ORION09:0009:00:5800:37:5501:16:1801:54:5202:38:52
25114Jason FrenchJason French
#114 Male Senior U40
02:39:0117
(25)
02:39:01Senior U4017Male25Wellingborough district & AC09:0009:02:3000:39:5401:19:4601:59:3102:39:01
2651Hendrik SpoeringHendrik Spoering
#51 Male Senior U40
02:39:0218
(26)
02:39:02Senior U4018Male2609:0009:01:3100:39:5401:19:4001:58:5502:39:02
2742Isaac LeighIsaac Leigh
#42 Male Senior U40
02:39:0419
(27)
02:39:04Senior U4019Male27Serpentine RC09:0009:01:3600:39:5101:19:3701:59:0902:39:04
2848Stephen CochraneStephen Cochrane
#48 Male Senior U40
02:39:0720
(28)
02:39:07Senior U4020Male28St Peters AC Lurgan09:0009:01:0800:38:4601:17:2901:57:0902:39:07
2964Tony FarnsworthTony Farnsworth
#64 Male Senior U40
02:39:2321
(29)
02:39:23Senior U4021Male29Black Pear Joggers09:0009:01:4700:39:4901:19:4301:59:5202:39:23
3053Ashley BaldwinAshley Baldwin
#53 Male Senior U40
02:39:3622
(30)
02:39:36Senior U4022Male30Tamworth Athletics Club09:0009:01:2600:40:0101:19:4701:59:0102:39:36
3150Chris GayChris Gay
#50 Male Senior U40
02:39:5023
(31)
02:39:50Senior U4023Male31Newmarket Joggers09:0009:01:5600:38:5601:17:4001:57:2602:39:50
3240Jonny FreemanJonny Freeman
#40 Male Senior U40
02:40:0524
(32)
02:40:05Senior U4024Male3209:0009:01:3100:41:4501:21:3802:00:5502:40:05
3345John WittonJohn Witton
#45 Male M40
02:40:119
(33)
02:40:11M409Male33Sevenoaks AC09:0009:01:3300:39:5201:19:5702:00:0602:40:11
3439David SearleDavid Searle
#39 Male Senior U40
02:40:4525
(34)
02:40:45Senior U4025Male34ORION HARRIERS09:0009:01:3100:41:4601:21:3702:00:5502:40:45
3558Andrew IndAndrew Ind
#58 Male M40
02:41:0710
(35)
02:41:07M4010Male35Newbury09:0009:01:4100:39:1101:17:5401:58:0202:41:07
36113John WaylandJohn Wayland
#113 Male M40
02:41:5111
(36)
02:41:51M4011Male36Wellingborough & District Athletics Club09:0009:02:3000:39:5301:19:4701:59:5202:41:51
3749Paul GardinerPaul Gardiner
#49 Male Senior U40
02:41:5326
(37)
02:41:53Senior U4026Male37CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS09:0009:01:4200:39:4401:19:4602:00:1702:41:53
3861Matthew PeleszokMatthew Peleszok
#61 Male Senior U40
02:42:1527
(38)
02:42:15Senior U4027Male38Desborough Runners09:0009:01:5000:40:1201:20:2702:00:5302:42:15
3972Marc LeyshonMarc Leyshon
#72 Male M40
02:42:5412
(39)
02:42:54M4012Male39Ranelagh Harriers09:0009:02:1800:40:3701:21:1902:02:1102:42:54
40102Glen LewisGlen Lewis
#102 Male Senior U40
02:42:5728
(40)
02:42:57Senior U4028Male4009:0009:02:2100:40:3401:21:1802:02:0902:42:57
4170Jon Andueza ZabaleguiJon Andueza Zabalegui
#70 Male Senior U40
02:42:5829
(41)
02:42:58Senior U4029Male41Victoria Park Harrier & Tower Halmets09:0009:02:0200:40:5301:21:3002:02:2702:42:58
4275Matthew CooperMatthew Cooper
#75 Male Senior U40
02:42:5830
(42)
02:42:58Senior U4030Male42St Albans Striders 09:0009:02:0200:40:3201:21:0202:01:3902:42:58
43116David HillDavid Hill
#116 Male Senior U40
02:43:1131
(43)
02:43:11Senior U4031Male43Badgers09:0009:02:2700:40:2301:20:4202:01:1102:43:11
4474Chris McKeownChris McKeown
#74 Male Senior U40
02:43:2032
(44)
02:43:20Senior U4032Male44Spa Striders09:0009:01:5700:39:2801:20:1002:00:5302:43:20
4581Steve CookSteve Cook
#81 Male M50
02:43:341
(45)
02:43:34M501Male45Twemlow Track Club09:0009:02:0800:40:4001:21:2902:02:2102:43:34
4673Thomas HowourthThomas Howourth
#73 Male Senior U40
02:43:3633
(46)
02:43:36Senior U4033Male46East London Runners09:0009:01:5200:39:3201:19:1902:00:0402:43:36
4799Alastair BlooreAlastair Bloore
#99 Male M50
02:43:422
(47)
02:43:42M502Male47Epsom & Ewell Harriers09:0009:02:2200:40:4201:21:3102:02:3102:43:42
4863Matthew DavisMatthew Davis
#63 Male M40
02:43:4913
(48)
02:43:49M4013Male48Black Pear Joggers09:0009:01:4800:40:2901:20:5302:01:3502:43:49
4911Carl JonesCarl Jones
#11 Male M40
02:44:0114
(49)
02:44:01M4014Male49Richmond and Zetland Harriers09:0009:00:5100:36:1701:13:1101:53:2002:44:01
5031Andy StarrAndy Starr
#31 Male M40
02:44:3015
(50)
02:44:30M4015Male50Ranelagh09:0009:02:1700:40:3901:21:2302:02:2502:44:30
Page 1 of 10 (465 items)