Dorney Marathon
3 Apr 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 9 (449 items)
FavNet PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClubWaveSTARTQ1 MarathonHalf MarathonQ3 MarathonFINISH
212Jordan AndrewsJordan Andrews
#12 Male Senior U40
02:25:501
(1)
02:25:50Senior U401Male1Tavistock Run Project09:0009:00:5100:36:3701:12:4801:49:1802:26:23
526Angus YoungAngus Young
#26 Male Senior U40
02:28:254
(4)
02:28:25Senior U404Male409:0009:01:0500:36:4801:13:2201:49:4502:29:11
414Rob ThompsonRob Thompson
#14 Male Senior U40
02:26:573
(3)
02:26:57Senior U403Male3Hillingdon AC09:0009:00:5500:37:2501:14:4901:51:0602:27:34
315Ian AllenIan Allen
#15 Male Senior U40
02:26:342
(2)
02:26:34Senior U402Male2SPA STRIDERS09:0009:00:5500:37:1701:14:3001:51:0602:27:11
20269Matt PapaMatt Papa
#269 Male Senior U40
02:37:1314
(19)
02:37:13Senior U4014Male19Egdon Heath Harriers09:0009:01:0800:37:1701:14:3001:51:5802:38:03
610Harry LausteHarry Lauste
#10 Male Senior U40
02:28:585
(5)
02:28:58Senior U405Male5Twemlow Track Club09:0009:01:0300:37:5901:14:5901:52:1202:29:42
716Nick Harris-FryNick Harris-Fry
#16 Male Senior U40
02:29:266
(6)
02:29:26Senior U406Male6Orion Harriers09:0009:00:5600:38:0001:14:5901:52:1402:30:04
5011Carl JonesCarl Jones
#11 Male M40
02:44:0114
(49)
02:44:01M4014Male49Richmond and Zetland Harriers09:0009:00:5100:36:4901:13:4301:53:5202:44:34
1613Toby SmithToby Smith
#13 Male Senior U40
02:35:2612
(15)
02:35:26Senior U4012Male15Deal Tri09:0009:00:5100:37:2801:15:1701:54:4702:35:59
113Brian UnderwoodBrian Underwood
#3 Male M40
02:33:362
(10)
02:33:36M402Male10Poole AC09:0009:01:0500:39:1101:17:0101:55:0802:34:23
824Alexander BrightonAlexander Brighton
#24 Male Senior U40
02:32:527
(7)
02:32:52Senior U407Male709:0009:01:0400:38:4201:16:5901:55:1302:33:38
1027Anthony ClarkAnthony Clark
#27 Male M40
02:33:251
(9)
02:33:25M401Male9Bournemouth AC09:0009:01:0500:39:1101:17:0701:55:2002:34:11
139Jack GallowayJack Galloway
#9 Male Senior U40
02:34:129
(12)
02:34:12Senior U409Male12Twemlow Track Club09:0009:01:0500:39:1101:17:0701:55:2102:34:59
2521Dasos GonnellaDasos Gonnella
#21 Male Senior U40
02:38:5216
(24)
02:38:52Senior U4016Male24ORION09:0009:00:5800:38:3501:16:5801:55:3202:39:32
1738Daniel BeazleyDaniel Beazley
#38 Male M40
02:35:364
(16)
02:35:36M404Male16BISHOPS STORTFORD RUNNING CLUB09:0009:00:5800:38:3501:16:5901:55:3202:36:16
1823Ben GibsonBen Gibson
#23 Male Senior U40
02:35:4013
(17)
02:35:40Senior U4013Male17Haywards Heath Harriers09:0009:01:0200:38:5701:17:0601:55:5002:36:24
6644Eliot BucknerEliot Buckner
#44 Male Senior U40
02:47:4241
(65)
02:47:42Senior U4041Male65Newham and Essex Beagles09:0009:01:1300:39:1501:17:1501:55:5402:48:36
2120Neil JonesNeil Jones
#20 Male M40
02:37:276
(20)
02:37:27M406Male20Pontyclun Road Runners09:0009:01:0300:39:0301:17:1401:56:0202:38:12
25James LaingJames Laing
#25 Male Senior U40
DNFDNFSenior U40MaleHillingdon AC09:0009:01:0800:39:2201:17:3301:56:47
1428Joshua CrowtherJoshua Crowther
#28 Male Senior U40
02:34:4110
(13)
02:34:41Senior U4010Male13Blackburn Road Runners09:0009:01:0700:39:3701:18:1001:56:5002:35:29
2433Michael HuntleyMichael Huntley
#33 Male Senior U40
02:38:3615
(23)
02:38:36Senior U4015Male23Kingston and Poly09:0009:01:0900:39:3601:18:1001:56:5602:39:26
1537Liam BusbyLiam Busby
#37 Male Senior U40
02:35:0511
(14)
02:35:05Senior U4011Male14Wycombe Phoenix Harriers AC09:0009:01:2300:40:3601:19:1801:57:4702:36:09
2948Stephen CochraneStephen Cochrane
#48 Male Senior U40
02:39:0720
(28)
02:39:07Senior U4020Male28St Peters AC Lurgan09:0009:01:0800:39:3601:18:1801:57:5802:39:56
1952thomas souththomas south
#52 Male M40
02:36:205
(18)
02:36:20M405Male18DULWICH RUNNERS09:0009:01:3200:40:5601:20:1501:58:5502:37:34
3250Chris GayChris Gay
#50 Male Senior U40
02:39:5023
(31)
02:39:50Senior U4023Male31Newmarket Joggers09:0009:01:5600:40:3401:19:1701:59:0402:41:28
3658Andrew IndAndrew Ind
#58 Male M40
02:41:0710
(35)
02:41:07M4010Male35Newbury09:0009:01:4100:40:3401:19:1701:59:2502:42:30
2347Christoforos TsantoulasChristoforos Tsantoulas
#47 Male M40
02:38:228
(22)
02:38:22M408Male22Serpentine RC09:0009:01:5800:40:3601:19:3801:59:3202:40:02
2751Hendrik SpoeringHendrik Spoering
#51 Male Senior U40
02:39:0218
(26)
02:39:02Senior U4018Male2609:0009:01:3100:41:0701:20:5302:00:0802:40:15
3153Ashley BaldwinAshley Baldwin
#53 Male Senior U40
02:39:3622
(30)
02:39:36Senior U4022Male30Tamworth Athletics Club09:0009:01:2600:41:0801:20:5402:00:0802:40:44
22101Gary ArmstrongGary Armstrong
#101 Male M40
02:37:397
(21)
02:37:39M407Male21Ranelagh Harriers09:0009:02:1900:41:3701:20:5602:00:2502:39:40
2842Isaac LeighIsaac Leigh
#42 Male Senior U40
02:39:0419
(27)
02:39:04Senior U4019Male27Serpentine RC09:0009:01:3600:41:0901:20:5502:00:2702:40:22
3445John WittonJohn Witton
#45 Male M40
02:40:119
(33)
02:40:11M409Male33Sevenoaks AC09:0009:01:3300:41:0701:21:1102:01:2002:41:25
3064Tony FarnsworthTony Farnsworth
#64 Male Senior U40
02:39:2321
(29)
02:39:23Senior U4021Male29BLACK PEAR JOGGERS09:0009:01:4700:41:1801:21:1102:01:2002:40:52
4773Thomas HowourthThomas Howourth
#73 Male Senior U40
02:43:3633
(46)
02:43:36Senior U4033Male46East London Runners09:0009:01:5200:41:0601:20:5302:01:3802:45:10
3849Paul GardinerPaul Gardiner
#49 Male Senior U40
02:41:5326
(37)
02:41:53Senior U4026Male37Chippenham Harriers09:0009:01:4200:41:0801:21:1002:01:4102:43:17
26114Jason FrenchJason French
#114 Male Senior U40
02:39:0117
(25)
02:39:01Senior U4017Male25Wellingborough district & AC09:0009:02:3000:42:0601:21:5702:01:4202:41:13
37113John WaylandJohn Wayland
#113 Male M40
02:41:5111
(36)
02:41:51M4011Male36Wellingborough & District Athletics Club09:0009:02:3000:42:0501:21:5802:02:0402:44:02
3539David SearleDavid Searle
#39 Male Senior U40
02:40:4525
(34)
02:40:45Senior U4025Male34Orion Harriers09:0009:01:3100:42:5801:22:5002:02:0802:41:58
3340Jonny FreemanJonny Freeman
#40 Male Senior U40
02:40:0524
(32)
02:40:05Senior U4024Male3209:0009:01:3100:42:5801:22:5102:02:0802:41:18
3961Matthew PeleszokMatthew Peleszok
#61 Male Senior U40
02:42:1527
(38)
02:42:15Senior U4027Male38Desborough Runners09:0009:01:5000:41:4401:21:5902:02:2502:43:47
4574Chris McKeownChris McKeown
#74 Male Senior U40
02:43:2032
(44)
02:43:20Senior U4032Male44SPA STRIDERS09:0009:01:5700:41:0701:21:4902:02:3202:44:59
4963Matthew DavisMatthew Davis
#63 Male M40
02:43:4913
(48)
02:43:49M4013Male48BLACK PEAR JOGGERS09:0009:01:4800:41:5901:22:2302:03:0502:45:19
44116David HillDavid Hill
#116 Male Senior U40
02:43:1131
(43)
02:43:11Senior U4031Male43BADGERS09:0009:02:2700:42:3201:22:5102:03:2002:45:20
4375Matthew CooperMatthew Cooper
#75 Male Senior U40
02:42:5830
(42)
02:42:58Senior U4030Male42St Albans Striders 09:0009:02:0200:42:1501:22:4502:03:2202:44:42
6184Henry AxonHenry Axon
#84 Male Senior U40
02:46:5238
(60)
02:46:52Senior U4038Male6009:0009:02:0600:41:4301:21:5802:03:5002:48:40
5767Jim ArrowsmithJim Arrowsmith
#67 Male M40
02:45:4018
(56)
02:45:40M4018Male56Trent Park Running Club09:0009:01:2500:41:1501:22:1202:03:5202:46:47
72206Daniel MullarkeyDaniel Mullarkey
#206 Male Senior U40
02:48:3844
(71)
02:48:38Senior U4044Male7109:0009:03:3600:43:2001:23:2202:04:0802:51:55
4072Marc LeyshonMarc Leyshon
#72 Male M40
02:42:5412
(39)
02:42:54M4012Male39Ranelagh Harriers09:0009:02:1800:42:3701:23:1902:04:1002:44:54
4270Jon Andueza ZabaleguiJon Andueza Zabalegui
#70 Male Senior U40
02:42:5829
(41)
02:42:58Senior U4029Male41Victoria Park Harrier & Tower Halmets09:0009:02:0200:42:3701:23:1402:04:1102:44:42
4681Steve CookSteve Cook
#81 Male M50
02:43:341
(45)
02:43:34M501Male45Twemlow Track Club09:0009:02:0800:42:3001:23:1902:04:1102:45:24
Page 1 of 9 (449 items)