Dorney Marathon
3 Apr 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 9 (449 items)
FavNet PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClubWaveSTARTQ1 MarathonHalf MarathonQ3 MarathonFINISH
163491Jon DrakeJon Drake
#491 Male M40
03:02:3358
(153)
03:02:33M4058Male153100 Marathon Club09:0009:03:0400:48:1801:33:4002:18:5703:05:19
178225Tremayne CowdryTremayne Cowdry
#225 Male M40
03:05:5063
(167)
03:05:50M4063Male167100 Marathon Club09:0009:03:2900:46:4901:31:2502:18:3503:09:01
352330Denys BaudryDenys Baudry
#330 Male M70
03:51:402
(289)
03:51:40M702Male289100 Marathon Club09:0009:02:0600:58:0601:55:0502:53:1903:53:27
375642John KinchenJohn Kinchen
#642 Male M50
04:00:0447
(302)
04:00:04M5047Male302100 Marathon Club11:0011:03:0900:54:1501:47:1702:49:4504:01:58
193478Mark ORourkeMark ORourke
#478 Male Senior U40
03:07:4495
(181)
03:07:44Senior U4095Male181ALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB11:0011:01:4000:47:2801:34:1102:20:3703:08:10
208504Lisa WakemanLisa Wakeman
#504 Female Lady U40
03:12:486
(14)
03:12:48Lady U406Female14ALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB11:0011:01:5400:48:0701:35:4202:23:5503:13:28
136461Alistair MoreyAlistair Morey
#461 Male M40
02:57:3348
(130)
02:57:33M4048Male130Alton Runners11:0011:01:2500:45:0801:29:0202:12:5302:57:43
358696Philip ScrasePhilip Scrase
#696 Male M50
03:54:2444
(291)
03:54:24M5044Male291Alton Runners11:0011:03:3100:58:0901:55:3502:54:1603:56:40
101176Paul RidleyPaul Ridley
#176 Male Senior U40
02:53:5156
(99)
02:53:51Senior U4056Male99ASHFORD & DISTRICT RRC09:0009:03:0400:45:5801:29:3302:13:0302:56:37
153175James BoothJames Booth
#175 Male M40
02:59:3554
(145)
02:59:35M4054Male145ASHFORD & DISTRICT RRC09:0009:03:0400:47:0601:31:4202:16:3903:02:21
309629Jenny WiltonJenny Wilton
#629 Female W40
03:38:4617
(46)
03:38:46W4017Female46Ashford AC11:0011:03:0300:54:4501:47:5002:42:5903:40:34
212488Robin ScholsRobin Schols
#488 Male M50
03:13:2823
(198)
03:13:28M5023Male198Avon Valley runners11:0011:02:0300:46:3701:32:1502:19:5803:14:16
44116David HillDavid Hill
#116 Male Senior U40
02:43:1131
(43)
02:43:11Senior U4031Male43BADGERS09:0009:02:2700:42:3201:22:5102:03:2002:45:20
173188Mark SlaneyMark Slaney
#188 Male M50
03:03:5215
(162)
03:03:52M5015Male162Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC09:0009:04:3600:49:0101:33:3302:19:0303:08:09
204178Michael HillMichael Hill
#178 Male M40
03:11:4574
(191)
03:11:45M4074Male191BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC09:0009:04:3600:49:0201:33:3302:20:0003:16:02
333628Kevin nicholsonKevin nicholson
#628 Male M50
03:46:5641
(275)
03:46:56M5041Male275BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC11:0011:03:0400:53:5801:46:4002:44:4703:48:46
5277Alastair BridgmanAlastair Bridgman
#77 Male M40
02:44:4516
(51)
02:44:45M4016Male51Basingstoke and Mid Hants Athletics Club09:0009:01:5900:42:2601:23:2002:04:1202:46:25
235582mike ellismike ellis
#582 Male M50
03:18:3628
(213)
03:18:36M5028Male213Beckenham Running Club11:0011:02:4400:50:2801:39:1302:28:0903:20:05
9360Samantha AmendSamantha Amend
#60 Female W40
02:52:361
(2)
02:52:36W401Female2Belgrave Harriers09:0009:01:3800:42:1101:23:5902:07:3802:53:55
187279Andrea TaborelliAndrea Taborelli
#279 Female M40
03:06:492
(12)
03:06:49M402Female12BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD09:0009:04:4400:51:2901:38:3202:24:2203:11:14
194278Chris DollimoreChris Dollimore
#278 Male M40
03:07:4870
(182)
03:07:48M4070Male182BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD09:0009:05:0600:51:2901:38:3802:25:1603:12:36
1738Daniel BeazleyDaniel Beazley
#38 Male M40
02:35:364
(16)
02:35:36M404Male16BISHOPS STORTFORD RUNNING CLUB09:0009:00:5800:38:3501:16:5901:55:3202:36:16
3064Tony FarnsworthTony Farnsworth
#64 Male Senior U40
02:39:2321
(29)
02:39:23Senior U4021Male29BLACK PEAR JOGGERS09:0009:01:4700:41:1801:21:1102:01:2002:40:52
4963Matthew DavisMatthew Davis
#63 Male M40
02:43:4913
(48)
02:43:49M4013Male48BLACK PEAR JOGGERS09:0009:01:4800:41:5901:22:2302:03:0502:45:19
328119Sarah MorrisSarah Morris
#119 Female Lady U40
03:46:0226
(55)
03:46:02Lady U4026Female55BLACK PEAR JOGGERS09:0009:02:2700:57:2201:53:0102:49:5303:48:10
1428Joshua CrowtherJoshua Crowther
#28 Male Senior U40
02:34:4110
(13)
02:34:41Senior U4010Male13Blackburn Road Runners09:0009:01:0700:39:3701:18:1001:56:5002:35:29
7065Scott CollisonScott Collison
#65 Male M40
02:48:2422
(69)
02:48:24M4022Male69Blackpear joggers09:0009:01:4900:41:5901:22:5502:05:3002:49:55
1027Anthony ClarkAnthony Clark
#27 Male M40
02:33:251
(9)
02:33:25M401Male9Bournemouth AC09:0009:01:0500:39:1101:17:0701:55:2002:34:11
10697Darren LongDarren Long
#97 Male M40
02:54:0539
(104)
02:54:05M4039Male104Bourton Roadrunners09:0009:08:5300:49:4501:32:4902:16:4703:02:39
268555Steph HoltonSteph Holton
#555 Female W50
03:25:522
(32)
03:25:52W502Female32Bourton Roadrunners11:0011:02:5600:52:2601:43:3702:34:4403:27:33
142Joe KeefeJoe Keefe
#142 Male Senior U40
DNFDNFSenior U40MaleBRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS09:0009:03:2000:46:4701:30:2002:13:38
337316Laura ReadingsLaura Readings
#316 Female W40
03:47:4020
(60)
03:47:40W4020Female60Bracknell Road runners10:0010:03:0500:53:5801:48:1602:46:1403:48:00
935Conor CulhamConor Culham
#35 Male Senior U40
02:33:028
(8)
02:33:02Senior U408Male8Braintree and District Athletic Club09:0009:01:1401:17:0701:55:0902:33:57
200507Gary WhiteGary White
#507 Male M50
03:10:2819
(187)
03:10:28M5019Male187Brighton Phoenix09:0009:03:5700:50:2201:37:0402:24:5503:14:07
87129Darryll ThomasDarryll Thomas
#129 Male M40
02:51:5929
(86)
02:51:59M4029Male86Bromsgrove and Redditch AC11:0011:01:2500:43:4901:27:2302:10:1102:52:09
120141Edward NunnEdward Nunn
#141 Male Senior U40
02:56:0563
(116)
02:56:05Senior U4063Male116BTS09:0009:02:4800:46:4601:31:1302:15:2402:58:35
389695Colin WoodwardColin Woodward
#695 Male M40
04:06:02110
(308)
04:06:02M40110Male308Calne RC11:0011:04:1501:03:5302:06:1603:06:1804:09:02
258542Emily BentonEmily Benton
#542 Female Lady U40
03:24:1611
(28)
03:24:16Lady U4011Female28Cambridge & Coleridge Ac11:0011:02:1500:50:1401:40:1402:31:2103:25:16
253518Joanna ColleyJoanna Colley
#518 Female Lady U40
03:22:089
(26)
03:22:08Lady U409Female26Cambridge & Coleridge Athletics Club11:0011:02:0300:46:4201:35:2402:27:1303:22:57
109223Will LonghurstWill Longhurst
#223 Male Senior U40
02:54:3459
(106)
02:54:34Senior U4059Male106Cambridge Harriers09:0009:03:2600:47:0401:31:0402:14:5002:57:42
295543Ian StokesIan Stokes
#543 Male M60
03:32:216
(254)
03:32:21M606Male254Canterbury Harriers11:0011:02:2100:49:0301:37:2202:29:3203:33:28
123452Adam ShuteAdam Shute
#452 Male Senior U40
02:56:2065
(118)
02:56:20Senior U4065Male118Chiltern Harriers11:0011:01:2600:42:4701:26:4002:10:3702:56:32
3849Paul GardinerPaul Gardiner
#49 Male Senior U40
02:41:5326
(37)
02:41:53Senior U4026Male37Chippenham Harriers09:0009:01:4200:41:0801:21:1002:01:4102:43:17
236589Mike WhiteMike White
#589 Male M40
03:18:3679
(214)
03:18:36M4079Male214City of Salisbury A&RC11:0011:02:4500:50:3201:39:5402:29:4803:20:06
426382Di CrossDi Cross
#382 Female W50
05:00:5012
(98)
05:00:50W5012Female98City of Salisbury AC & RC09:0009:17:3301:23:2202:33:0903:50:4505:18:04
557Zoe LambardZoe Lambard
#557 Female W40
DNFDNFW40FemaleCity of Salisbury Athletics and Running Club11:0011:02:2700:52:5801:45:25
5357James EllisJames Ellis
#57 Male M40
02:44:5017
(52)
02:44:50M4017Male52Clapham Chasers09:0009:01:3400:42:3101:23:2002:04:1202:46:06
60163Niall GilchristNiall Gilchrist
#163 Male Senior U40
02:46:5137
(59)
02:46:51Senior U4037Male59Clapham Chasers09:0009:02:4800:43:5901:25:3502:07:1802:49:21
122548Daniel LaneDaniel Lane
#548 Male Senior U40
02:56:1064
(117)
02:56:10Senior U4064Male117Clapham Chasers11:0011:02:2800:44:0901:26:5802:10:4202:57:24
230541Andrew StalleyAndrew Stalley
#541 Male M50
03:17:3826
(210)
03:17:38M5026Male210Collingwood AC11:0011:02:2300:50:5401:40:3702:30:0003:18:46
Page 1 of 9 (449 items)