St Albans 10K
2 Apr 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 11 (544 items)
FavNet PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClubWave
237304Adam GintyAdam Ginty
#304 Male Senior U40
00:47:3675
(191)
00:47:36Senior U4075Male191ALOHA TRI09:00
92106G J NicholsonG J Nicholson
#106 Male M40
00:39:5425
(82)
00:39:54M4025Male82AMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS09:00
96214Alex WilkinsAlex Wilkins
#214 Male Senior U40
00:40:0147
(86)
00:40:01Senior U4047Male86AMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS09:00
156213Simon WilkinsSimon Wilkins
#213 Male M40
00:43:3844
(134)
00:43:38M4044Male134AMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS09:00
338360Mei TraceMei Trace
#360 Female W50
00:52:0415
(94)
00:52:04W5015Female94AMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS10:15
370478Nicola WilkinsNicola Wilkins
#478 Female W40
00:53:3539
(109)
00:53:35W4039Female109AMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS10:15
718Paul FarmerPaul Farmer
#18 Male M40
00:33:152
(7)
00:33:15M402Male7AMPTHILL AND FLITWICK FLYERS09:00
3845Mark WaineMark Waine
#45 Male M50
00:36:081
(38)
00:36:08M501Male38AMPTHILL AND FLITWICK FLYERS09:00
4664Ashley LarmanAshley Larman
#64 Male M40
00:36:3719
(46)
00:36:37M4019Male46AMPTHILL AND FLITWICK FLYERS09:00
160223Stuart PriceStuart Price
#223 Male M40
00:43:4746
(137)
00:43:47M4046Male137AMPTHILL AND FLITWICK FLYERS09:00
420552Debbie NewellDebbie Newell
#552 Female W40
00:55:5950
(136)
00:55:59W4050Female136AMPTHILL AND FLITWICK FLYERS10:15
410639Mary Ann le LeanMary Ann le Lean
#639 Female W50
00:55:1626
(130)
00:55:16W5026Female130Athena 10:15
522562Sandra LynchSandra Lynch
#562 Female W50
01:08:4750
(201)
01:08:47W5050Female201Athena 10:15
528617Emma FlinEmma Flin
#617 Female W40
01:10:4871
(205)
01:10:48W4071Female205Athena 10:15
264334Jo EvansJo Evans
#334 Female W50
00:48:3511
(57)
00:48:35W5011Female57ATW10:15
441318Maria WaiteMaria Waite
#318 Female W50
00:56:5133
(151)
00:56:51W5033Female151ATW Running Club10:15
81105Karen MurphyKaren Murphy
#105 Female W50
00:39:111
(8)
00:39:11W501Female8BARNET AND DISTRICT09:00
147148Dea DitchfieldDea Ditchfield
#148 Female W50
00:43:073
(20)
00:43:07W503Female20BEDFORD HARRIERS09:00
203228Mervyn HarmonMervyn Harmon
#228 Male M60
00:45:586
(167)
00:45:58M606Male167BEDFORD HARRIERS09:00
493625Larry CorkreyLarry Corkrey
#625 Male M80
01:03:141
(308)
01:03:14M801Male308BEDFORD HARRIERS10:15
524674Martine MoonMartine Moon
#674 Female W60
01:09:299
(202)
01:09:29W609Female202BEDFORD HARRIERS10:15
136177Ellie SherriffsEllie Sherriffs
#177 Female Lady U40
00:42:228
(17)
00:42:22Lady U408Female17Bedford Harriers AC09:00
180211Bruce HutchinsonBruce Hutchinson
#211 Male M50
00:44:4932
(154)
00:44:49M5032Male154Bedford Harriers AC09:00
322486James TroddJames Trodd
#486 Male Senior U40
00:51:3296
(236)
00:51:32Senior U4096Male236Bedford Harriers AC10:15
225248Peter CrossPeter Cross
#248 Male M60
00:47:078
(183)
00:47:07M608Male183Belgrave Harriers09:00
116362Charles ArnoldCharles Arnold
#362 Male M60
00:41:143
(105)
00:41:14M603Male105Biggleswade Ac09:00
128158Eleanor MasonEleanor Mason
#158 Female Lady U40
00:42:106
(14)
00:42:10Lady U406Female14Bishop's Stortford RC09:00
1027Sam PedleySam Pedley
#27 Male Senior U40
00:33:417
(10)
00:33:41Senior U407Male10BISHOP'S STORTFORD RUNNING CLUB09:00
71100Henry WardHenry Ward
#100 Male Senior U40
00:38:1539
(66)
00:38:15Senior U4039Male66BISHOP'S STORTFORD RUNNING CLUB09:00
150164Dominic MasonDominic Mason
#164 Male M50
00:43:1524
(130)
00:43:15M5024Male130BISHOP'S STORTFORD RUNNING CLUB09:00
155176Grace MasonGrace Mason
#176 Female Lady U40
00:43:309
(22)
00:43:30Lady U409Female22BISHOP'S STORTFORD RUNNING CLUB09:00
58102Carole CoulonCarole Coulon
#102 Female W40
00:37:202
(2)
00:37:20W402Female2Blackheath and Bromley09:00
188178Liam OÆConnorLiam OÆConnor
#178 Male M50
00:45:0435
(160)
00:45:04M5035Male160BOXFIT TRI09:00
132218Paul WattPaul Watt
#218 Male M50
00:42:1717
(118)
00:42:17M5017Male118BRITISH AIRWAYS AC09:00
201219Julie BarclayJulie Barclay
#219 Female W50
00:45:505
(35)
00:45:50W505Female35BRITISH AIRWAYS AC09:00
2920Matthew SlaterMatthew Slater
#20 Male Senior U40
00:35:0019
(29)
00:35:00Senior U4019Male29CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE09:00
164202Glen MartinGlen Martin
#202 Male M40
00:44:0148
(141)
00:44:01M4048Male141Chiltern Harriers09:00
232273Christine TaylorChristine Taylor
#273 Female W50
00:47:239
(44)
00:47:23W509Female44Chiltern Harriers09:00
452210Ruth HolroydRuth Holroyd
#210 Female W40
00:57:5658
(160)
00:57:56W4058Female160Chiltern Harriers09:00
7467Ian LawsonIan Lawson
#67 Male M50
00:38:307
(69)
00:38:30M507Male69CHILTERN HARRIERS AC09:00
127189Elly McMeehanElly McMeehan
#189 Female Lady U40
00:42:065
(13)
00:42:06Lady U405Female13City of Portsmouth athletic club09:00
1217Jonathan FawcettJonathan Fawcett
#17 Male Senior U40
00:33:479
(12)
00:33:47Senior U409Male12Clapham Chasers09:00
8700Ben FeltonBen Felton
#700 Male Senior U40
00:33:296
(8)
00:33:29Senior U406Male8Colchester harriers 09:00
407555Sarah ReadSarah Read
#555 Female W40
00:55:0045
(128)
00:55:00W4045Female128Collingwood Ac09:00
11297Richard SavageRichard Savage
#97 Male M40
00:41:0033
(102)
00:41:00M4033Male102DACORUM & TRING09:00
2123James FrenchJames French
#23 Male Senior U40
00:34:1612
(21)
00:34:16Senior U4012Male21DACORUM & TRING AC09:00
5081Ben KennyBen Kenny
#81 Male Senior U40
00:36:4829
(50)
00:36:48Senior U4029Male50DACORUM & TRING AC09:00
7073Thomas MackThomas Mack
#73 Male Senior U40
00:38:1238
(65)
00:38:12Senior U4038Male65DACORUM & TRING AC09:00
8099Simon TownsendSimon Townsend
#99 Male M50
00:39:058
(73)
00:39:05M508Male73DACORUM & TRING AC09:00
100165James DuvallJames Duvall
#165 Male M40
00:40:1227
(90)
00:40:12M4027Male90DACORUM & TRING AC09:00
Page 1 of 11 (544 items)