St Albans 10K
2 Apr 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 11 (544 items)
FavNet PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClubWave
11James McMurrayJames McMurray
#1 Male Senior U40
00:30:001
(1)
00:30:00Senior U401Male1ST. ALBANS STRIDERS09:00
22Pete RobinsonPete Robinson
#2 Male Senior U40
00:30:462
(2)
00:30:46Senior U402Male2SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS09:00
37Jack EykelboschJack Eykelbosch
#7 Male Senior U40
00:31:433
(3)
00:31:43Senior U403Male3DACORUM AND TRING AC09:00
48Ben BrownBen Brown
#8 Male Senior U40
00:32:044
(4)
00:32:04Senior U404Male4Southampton AC09:00
514Darren SunterDarren Sunter
#14 Male M40
00:33:091
(5)
00:33:09M401Male5NORTH HERTS ROAD RUNNERS09:00
613Christopher FawcettChristopher Fawcett
#13 Male Senior U40
00:33:135
(6)
00:33:13Senior U405Male6HART ROAD RUNNERS09:00
8700Ben FeltonBen Felton
#700 Male Senior U40
00:33:296
(8)
00:33:29Senior U406Male8Colchester harriers 09:00
718Paul FarmerPaul Farmer
#18 Male M40
00:33:152
(7)
00:33:15M402Male7AMPTHILL AND FLITWICK FLYERS09:00
1027Sam PedleySam Pedley
#27 Male Senior U40
00:33:417
(10)
00:33:41Senior U407Male10BISHOP'S STORTFORD RUNNING CLUB09:00
1217Jonathan FawcettJonathan Fawcett
#17 Male Senior U40
00:33:479
(12)
00:33:47Senior U409Male12Clapham Chasers09:00
2025PAUL FAUSETPAUL FAUSET
#25 Male M40
00:34:149
(20)
00:34:14M409Male20Dark Peak Fell Runners09:00
1640David CraddockDavid Craddock
#40 Male Senior U40
00:33:5910
(16)
00:33:59Senior U4010Male16HODDESDON TRI CLUB09:00
1722Nick ShashaNick Shasha
#22 Male M40
00:34:057
(17)
00:34:05M407Male17ORION HARRIERS09:00
1435Ian TurnerIan Turner
#35 Male M40
00:33:555
(14)
00:33:55M405Male14Huntingdonshire AC09:00
2338James HuishJames Huish
#38 Male Senior U40
00:34:2614
(23)
00:34:26Senior U4014Male23GARDEN CITY RUNNERS09:00
929Simon JacksonSimon Jackson
#29 Male M40
00:33:393
(9)
00:33:39M403Male9Fairlands Valley Spartans09:00
1119Sam SutherlandSam Sutherland
#19 Male Senior U40
00:33:458
(11)
00:33:45Senior U408Male11QUEEN'S PARK HARRIERS09:00
1326Andrew McCarronAndrew McCarron
#26 Male M40
00:33:494
(13)
00:33:49M404Male13QueenÆs Park Harriers09:00
1528Kevin SambridgeKevin Sambridge
#28 Male M40
00:33:576
(15)
00:33:57M406Male15WARE JOGGERS09:00
1834David ConnellDavid Connell
#34 Male M40
00:34:088
(18)
00:34:08M408Male18Huntingdonshire AC09:00
2415Daniel BrewerDaniel Brewer
#15 Male Senior U40
00:34:4315
(24)
00:34:43Senior U4015Male24Highgate Harriers09:00
2123James FrenchJames French
#23 Male Senior U40
00:34:1612
(21)
00:34:16Senior U4012Male21DACORUM & TRING AC09:00
2248Sam AdcockSam Adcock
#48 Male Senior U40
00:34:2413
(22)
00:34:24Senior U4013Male2209:00
1933Andrew PattersonAndrew Patterson
#33 Male Senior U40
00:34:1311
(19)
00:34:13Senior U4011Male19Fairlands Valley Spartans09:00
2521James MooreJames Moore
#21 Male Senior U40
00:34:4816
(25)
00:34:48Senior U4016Male2509:00
2736Steven BlakeSteven Blake
#36 Male Senior U40
00:34:5717
(27)
00:34:57Senior U4017Male27SB Run Club09:00
2843Peter ColePeter Cole
#43 Male Senior U40
00:34:5818
(28)
00:34:58Senior U4018Male28Edmonton Running Club09:00
2920Matthew SlaterMatthew Slater
#20 Male Senior U40
00:35:0019
(29)
00:35:00Senior U4019Male29CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE09:00
2639Christopher WestcottChristopher Westcott
#39 Male M40
00:34:5010
(26)
00:34:50M4010Male26STEVENAGE & NORTH HERTS AC09:00
3144Matthew BrownMatthew Brown
#44 Male M40
00:35:2511
(31)
00:35:25M4011Male31HANDY CROSS RUNNERS09:00
3047Iain McMurrayIain McMurray
#47 Male Senior U40
00:35:1620
(30)
00:35:16Senior U4020Male30WARE JOGGERS09:00
3442Carl RedondoCarl Redondo
#42 Male M40
00:35:4112
(34)
00:35:41M4012Male34TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB09:00
3241Edwin MooneyEdwin Mooney
#41 Male Senior U40
00:35:2721
(32)
00:35:27Senior U4021Male32Queens Park Harriers09:00
3353Tom SquiresTom Squires
#53 Male Senior U40
00:35:3522
(33)
00:35:35Senior U4022Male33Watford Joggers09:00
4056Ilia LoubenskiIlia Loubenski
#56 Male M40
00:36:1116
(40)
00:36:11M4016Male40EDMONTON RC09:00
3931Ian SteigerIan Steiger
#31 Male M40
00:36:1015
(39)
00:36:10M4015Male39Hoddenson Tri club09:00
3571Ben BeecroftBen Beecroft
#71 Male M40
00:35:5513
(35)
00:35:55M4013Male3509:00
3845Mark WaineMark Waine
#45 Male M50
00:36:081
(38)
00:36:08M501Male38AMPTHILL AND FLITWICK FLYERS09:00
3655Sven ReisingerSven Reisinger
#55 Male Senior U40
00:36:0523
(36)
00:36:05Senior U4023Male36Queens Park09:00
4483Monte WatsonMonte Watson
#83 Male Senior U40
00:36:3125
(44)
00:36:31Senior U4025Male44Highgate Harriers09:00
5749Thomas WackettThomas Wackett
#49 Male Senior U40
00:37:1233
(56)
00:37:12Senior U4033Male56GARDEN CITY RUNNERS09:00
4837Oscar LovedayOscar Loveday
#37 Male Senior U40
00:36:4627
(48)
00:36:46Senior U4027Male48St Albans AC09:00
4566Matt BrownMatt Brown
#66 Male Senior U40
00:36:3726
(45)
00:36:37Senior U4026Male45WARE JOGGERS09:00
5151Ryan Crookes-WestRyan Crookes-West
#51 Male M40
00:36:5921
(51)
00:36:59M4021Male51Watford Joggers09:00
4780Steven PhillipsSteven Phillips
#80 Male M40
00:36:4020
(47)
00:36:40M4020Male4709:00
4664Ashley LarmanAshley Larman
#64 Male M40
00:36:3719
(46)
00:36:37M4019Male46AMPTHILL AND FLITWICK FLYERS09:00
5452Jen BairdJen Baird
#52 Female W40
00:37:081
(1)
00:37:08W401Female1LONDON FRONTRUNNERS09:00
4177Will BreeseWill Breese
#77 Male Senior U40
00:36:2324
(41)
00:36:23Senior U4024Male41ORION HARRIERS09:00
3775Stephen HostyStephen Hosty
#75 Male M40
00:36:0714
(37)
00:36:07M4014Male37St Albans Striders 09:00
5672Doug HobsonDoug Hobson
#72 Male Senior U40
00:37:1132
(55)
00:37:11Senior U4032Male55St Albans Striders 09:00
Page 1 of 11 (544 items)