ATW XC Series Race 3 (Seniors & Time Trial)
17 Apr 2021
Page 1 of 2 (82 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet TimeCategoryGenderClubWaveStart
19001Oliver PAULINOliver PAULIN
#9001 Male Senior
00:29:0500:29:05SeniorMaleCoventry Godiva Harriers13:0013:00:29
29004Monte WATSONMonte WATSON
#9004 Male Under 20
00:29:5400:29:54Under 20MaleHighgate Harriers13:0013:00:30
39073David SHEPHERDDavid SHEPHERD
#9073 Male Senior
00:30:3600:30:36SeniorMaleHighgate Harriers13:0013:00:33
49094Julian GOODJulian GOOD
#9094 Male Senior
00:30:3800:30:38SeniorMaleWatford Joggers13:0013:00:42
59078Rob HARRISRob HARRIS
#9078 Male Under 50
00:31:1500:31:15Under 50MaleNorth Herts Road Runners13:0013:00:47
69006Ben WEBBBen WEBB
#9006 Male Under 50
00:31:1600:31:16Under 50Male13:0013:00:29
79007Stuart INGHAMStuart INGHAM
#9007 Male Under 50
00:31:2100:31:21Under 50MaleWatford Harriers13:0013:00:30
89076Declan TRAYNORDeclan TRAYNOR
#9076 Male Under 50
00:31:2300:31:23Under 50MaleHarrow AC13:0013:00:38
99070Adam TOWLEAdam TOWLE
#9070 Male Senior
00:31:3900:31:39SeniorMaleHarrow AC13:0013:00:38
109003David OÆ SULLIVANDavid OÆ SULLIVAN
#9003 Male Under 50
00:31:4200:31:42Under 50MaleWatford Joggers13:0013:00:33
119072Jeremy VICKJeremy VICK
#9072 Male Under 50
00:32:0200:32:02Under 50MaleMarshall Milton Keynes AC13:0013:00:51
129143Amy KILLICKAmy KILLICK
#9143 Female Under 20
00:32:2400:32:24Under 20FemaleLEIGHTON BUZZARD AC13:0013:00:34
139009Mike BANISTERMike BANISTER
#9009 Male Under 50
00:32:3900:32:39Under 50MaleNorth Herts Road Runners13:0013:00:45
149092John AULDJohn AULD
#9092 Male Senior
00:32:5300:32:53SeniorMaleNorth Herts Road Runners13:0013:00:44
159151Jon REILLYJon REILLY
#9151 Male Senior
00:32:5800:32:58SeniorMaleTRI FORCE13:0013:00:54
169112Adam LENNOXAdam LENNOX
#9112 Male Senior
00:33:1100:33:11SeniorMaleHighgate Harriers13:0013:00:39
179008Emily JEANESEmily JEANES
#9008 Female Senior
00:33:2300:33:23SeniorFemaleTrent Park Running Club13:0013:00:30
189146Jamie HIGGSJamie HIGGS
#9146 Male Under 50
00:33:3500:33:35Under 50MaleWare Joggers13:0013:08:00
199158Kenny LOWIESKenny LOWIES
#9158 Male Under 60
00:33:5700:33:57Under 60MaleHeadington Road Runners13:0013:00:54
209014Vadims SUMENKOVSVadims SUMENKOVS
#9014 Male Senior
00:34:0800:34:08SeniorMaleDacorum & Tring Ac13:0013:00:31
219011Mark TAPLINMark TAPLIN
#9011 Male Under 60
00:34:1300:34:13Under 60MaleTRI FORCE13:0013:00:32
229147Ian BISBYIan BISBY
#9147 Male Under 50
00:34:1700:34:17Under 50MaleLEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS13:0013:00:43
239102Ryan CROOKES-WESTRyan CROOKES-WEST
#9102 Male Under 50
00:34:3200:34:32Under 50MaleWatford Joggers13:0013:00:37
249170William LANGDONWilliam LANGDON
#9170 Male Senior
00:34:3900:34:39SeniorMaleLEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS13:0013:00:55
259106Joseph LOWEJoseph LOWE
#9106 Male Under 60
00:35:0400:35:04Under 60MaleHighgate Harriers13:0013:00:52
269187Emily YOUNGEmily YOUNG
#9187 Female Senior
00:35:3000:35:30SeniorFemaleHighgate Harriers13:0013:00:55
279134Nigel ASTONNigel ASTON
#9134 Male Under 60
00:35:3300:35:33Under 60MaleSt Albans Striders 13:0013:00:54
289188Matthew COOKEMatthew COOKE
#9188 Male Senior
00:35:4500:35:45SeniorMaleTeam Trident13:0013:00:59
299022Derek WALKERDerek WALKER
#9022 Male Under 70
00:35:4900:35:49Under 70MaleWatford Harriers13:0013:00:42
309010Sally JUDDSally JUDD
#9010 Female Under 50
00:35:5400:35:54Under 50FemaleHerts Phoenix13:0013:00:42
319124Garth MORRISGarth MORRIS
#9124 Male Under 60
00:36:1600:36:16Under 60MaleWare Joggers13:0013:00:41
329194Simon BROTHERSONSimon BROTHERSON
#9194 Male Under 60
00:36:3800:36:38Under 60MaleQueen's Park Harriers13:0013:00:46
339015Chris BAILEYChris BAILEY
#9015 Male Under 60
00:36:3800:36:38Under 60MaleHighgate Harriers13:0013:00:33
349168Mike WORSFOLDMike WORSFOLD
#9168 Male Under 50
00:36:5200:36:52Under 50MaleChiltern Harriers13:0013:00:41
359234Peter BUTLERPeter BUTLER
#9234 Male Under 50
00:36:5300:36:53Under 50MaleHarrow AC13:0013:01:00
369166Rob HAWKESRob HAWKES
#9166 Male Senior
00:37:1600:37:16SeniorMaleHarrow AC13:0013:00:56
379172Katie ROYALSKatie ROYALS
#9172 Female Senior
00:37:3700:37:37SeniorFemaleChiltern Harriers13:0013:00:45
389027Paul MARTINPaul MARTIN
#9027 Male Under 50
00:37:4500:37:45Under 50Male13:0013:00:34
399241Lynda HEMBURYLynda HEMBURY
#9241 Female Under 70
00:38:1200:38:12Under 70FemaleKiwi tri13:0013:01:03
409253Kate DIXONKate DIXON
#9253 Female Under 50
00:38:1700:38:17Under 50FemaleSt Albans Striders 13:0013:01:03
419033John HINCHINJohn HINCHIN
#9033 Male Under 60
00:38:2100:38:21Under 60Male13:0013:01:05
429202Tom ALEXANDERTom ALEXANDER
#9202 Male Under 60
00:38:2600:38:26Under 60MaleQueen's Park Harriers13:0013:00:59
439252Gavin CLIFTONGavin CLIFTON
#9252 Male Under 60
00:38:3500:38:35Under 60Male13:0013:00:47
449199Neil COLQUHOUNNeil COLQUHOUN
#9199 Male Under 50
00:38:5500:38:55Under 50MaleLondon FrontRunners13:0013:00:59
459039Erika KULIKOVAErika KULIKOVA
#9039 Female Senior
00:38:5700:38:57SeniorFemaleLondon FrontRunners13:0013:00:41
469016Adrian HARWOODAdrian HARWOOD
#9016 Male Under 60
00:39:1400:39:14Under 60MaleWatford Harriers13:0013:00:34
479195Amy COPE-BALCHINAmy COPE-BALCHIN
#9195 Female Under 50
00:39:2000:39:20Under 50FemaleWatford Joggers13:0013:00:48
489230Isabel GREENIsabel GREEN
#9230 Female Under 50
00:39:2600:39:26Under 50FemaleHarpenden Arrows13:0013:00:59
499037David KILLICKDavid KILLICK
#9037 Male Under 50
00:39:2800:39:28Under 50MaleLEIGHTON BUZZARD AC13:0013:00:42
509021Mark WATSONMark WATSON
#9021 Male Under 50
00:39:3100:39:31Under 50MaleHighgate Harriers13:0013:00:49
Page 1 of 2 (82 items)